Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Marcowong1011/Project: Difference between revisions

From the Portal Wiki
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
Line 1: Line 1:
{{DISPLAYTITLE:Marco's Project}}
{{DISPLAYTITLE:Marco's Project}}
<center>{{Quotation|'''Marco Wong'''|I am back!!}}</center>


== Translation (en --> zh-hant --> zh-hans) ==
== Translation (en --> zh-hant --> zh-hans) ==
Line 166: Line 164:
| {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal 2 Chapter 1 Test Chamber 5/zh-hans|click]])
| {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal 2 Chapter 1 Test Chamber 5/zh-hans|click]])
|-
|-
| Emergency Test Chamber 6
| Emergency Test Chamber 6
| {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal 2 Chapter 1 Test Chamber 6/zh-hant|click]])
| {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal 2 Chapter 1 Test Chamber 6/zh-hant|click]])
| {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal 2 Chapter 1 Test Chamber 6/zh-hans|click]])
| {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal 2 Chapter 1 Test Chamber 6/zh-hans|click]])
Line 181: Line 179:
| {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal 2 Chapter 1 Incinerator/zh-hant|click]])
| {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal 2 Chapter 1 Incinerator/zh-hant|click]])
| {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal 2 Chapter 1 Incinerator/zh-hans|click]])
| {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal 2 Chapter 1 Incinerator/zh-hans|click]])
|-
| colspan="3" | <center><b> Chapter 2</b></center>
|-
| GLaDOS' Test Chamber 06
| {{c|Done}} ([[Portal 2 Chapter 2 Test Chamber 6/zh-hant|click]])
| {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal 2 Chapter 2 Test Chamber 6/zh-hans|click]])
|-
|}
|}