Miscellaneous items: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
LingoSalad (talk | contribs) made a table |
m Split the table in two rows. |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| width="10%" | [[File:Backpack AMNESIA FLAG.png|100px|link=Amnesia Flag]] | | width="10%" | [[File:Backpack AMNESIA FLAG.png|100px|link=Amnesia Flag]] | ||
| width="10%" | [[File:Backpack AUDIOSURF FLAG.png|100px|link=Audiosurf Flag]] | | width="10%" | [[File:Backpack AUDIOSURF FLAG.png|100px|link=Audiosurf Flag]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Cube N Skull Flags]] | |||
| [[Moon Flag]] | |||
| [[WCC Flag]] | |||
| [[Amnesia Flag]] | |||
| [[Audiosurf Flag]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="10%" | [[File:Backpack BIT.TRIP FLAG.png|100px|link=BIT.TRIP Flag]] | | width="10%" | [[File:Backpack BIT.TRIP FLAG.png|100px|link=BIT.TRIP Flag]] | ||
| width="10%" | [[File:Backpack COGS FLAG.png|100px|link=Cogs Flag]] | | width="10%" | [[File:Backpack COGS FLAG.png|100px|link=Cogs Flag]] | ||
| Line 30: | Line 37: | ||
| width="10%" | [[File:Backpack KILLING FLOOR FLAG.png|100px|link=Killing Floor Flag]] | | width="10%" | [[File:Backpack KILLING FLOOR FLAG.png|100px|link=Killing Floor Flag]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[BIT.TRIP Flag]] | | [[BIT.TRIP Flag]] | ||
| [[Cogs Flag]] | | [[Cogs Flag]] | ||
Revision as of 23:51, 4 June 2011
| “I can't get over how small you are!” This article is a stub. As such, it is not complete. You can help Portal wiki by expanding it. |

Miscellaneous items are items that are equipped in the Misc slot of the loadout screen and like hats are purely cosmetic.
Miscellaneous items
| Miscellaneous items | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Safety Glasses | Moustachio | Metallic Moustache | |||||||
| Miscellaneous items - Flags | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cube N Skull Flags | Moon Flag | WCC Flag | Amnesia Flag | Audiosurf Flag | |||||
| BIT.TRIP Flag | Cogs Flag | 1 2 3 KICK IT Flag | Defense Grid Flag | Killing Floor Flag | |||||