Miscellaneous items: Difference between revisions

From the Portal Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
LingoSalad (talk | contribs)
made a table
Wormhole (talk | contribs)
m Split the table in two rows.
Line 24: Line 24:
| width="10%" | [[File:Backpack AMNESIA FLAG.png|100px|link=Amnesia Flag]]
| width="10%" | [[File:Backpack AMNESIA FLAG.png|100px|link=Amnesia Flag]]
| width="10%" | [[File:Backpack AUDIOSURF FLAG.png|100px|link=Audiosurf Flag]]
| width="10%" | [[File:Backpack AUDIOSURF FLAG.png|100px|link=Audiosurf Flag]]
|-
| [[Cube N Skull Flags]]
| [[Moon Flag]]
| [[WCC Flag]]
| [[Amnesia Flag]]
| [[Audiosurf Flag]]
|-
| width="10%" | [[File:Backpack BIT.TRIP FLAG.png|100px|link=BIT.TRIP Flag]]
| width="10%" | [[File:Backpack BIT.TRIP FLAG.png|100px|link=BIT.TRIP Flag]]
| width="10%" | [[File:Backpack COGS FLAG.png|100px|link=Cogs Flag]]
| width="10%" | [[File:Backpack COGS FLAG.png|100px|link=Cogs Flag]]
Line 30: Line 37:
| width="10%" | [[File:Backpack KILLING FLOOR FLAG.png|100px|link=Killing Floor Flag]]
| width="10%" | [[File:Backpack KILLING FLOOR FLAG.png|100px|link=Killing Floor Flag]]
|-
|-
| [[Cube N Skull Flags]]
| [[Moon Flag]]
| [[WCC Flag]]
| [[Amnesia Flag]]
| [[Audiosurf Flag]]
| [[BIT.TRIP Flag]]
| [[BIT.TRIP Flag]]
| [[Cogs Flag]]
| [[Cogs Flag]]

Revision as of 23:51, 4 June 2011

The Moustachio.

Miscellaneous items are items that are equipped in the Misc slot of the loadout screen and like hats are purely cosmetic.

Miscellaneous items

Miscellaneous items
Safety Glasses Moustachio Metallic Moustache
Miscellaneous items - Flags
Cube N Skull Flags Moon Flag WCC Flag Amnesia Flag Audiosurf Flag
BIT.TRIP Flag Cogs Flag 1 2 3 KICK IT Flag Defense Grid Flag Killing Floor Flag