Miscellaneous items: Difference between revisions

From the Portal Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
ARTYOM (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Sejievan (talk | contribs)
restore page
 
(16 intermediate revisions by 9 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{stub}}
{{stub}}
[[Image:Item MOUSTACHIO.png|400px|right|The [[Moustachio]].]]
[[File:Item MOUSTACHIO.png|400px|right|link=Moustachio|The Moustachio.]]
'''Miscellaneous items''' are items that are equipped in the Misc slot of the loadout screen and like [[hats]] are purely cosmetic.
'''Miscellaneous items''' are items that are equipped in the Misc slot of the loadout screen and, like [[hats]], are purely cosmetic.


== Miscellaneous items ==
== Miscellaneous items ==
{| class="wikitable" cellpadding=1 style="text-align:center;" width="50%"
{| class="wikitable" cellpadding=1 style="text-align:center;" width="50%"
! class="header" colspan=10| Miscellaneous items
! class="header" colspan=10 | Miscellaneous items
|-
|-
| width="10%" | [[File:Backpack SAFETY GLASSES.png|100px|link=Safety Glasses]]
| width="10%" | [[File:Backpack SAFETY GLASSES.png|100px|link=Safety Glasses]]
| width="10%" | [[File:Backpack MOUSTACHIO.png|100px|link=Moustachio]]
| width="10%" | [[File:Backpack MOUSTACHIO.png|100px|link=Moustachio]]
| width="10%" | [[File:Backpack METALLIC MOUSTACHE.png|100px|link=Metallic Moustache]]
| width="10%" | [[File:Backpack METALLIC MOUSTACHE.png|100px|link=Metallic Moustache]]
| width="10%" | [[File:Backpack GOO GEAR SNORKEL.png|100px|link=Goo Gear Snorkel]]
|-
|-
| [[Safety Glasses]]
| [[Safety Glasses]]
| [[Moustachio]]
| [[Moustachio]]
| [[Metallic Moustache]]
| [[Metallic Moustache]]
| [[Goo Gear Snorkel]]
|}
|}


{| class="wikitable" cellpadding=1 style="text-align:center;" width="50%"
{| class="wikitable" cellpadding=1 style="text-align:center;" width="50%"
! class="header" colspan=10| Miscellaneous items - Flags
! class="header" colspan=10 | Miscellaneous items - Flags
|-
|-
| width="10%" | [[File:Unknownweapon.png|80px|link=Antenna Topper]]
| width="10%" | [[File:Backpack CUBE N SKULL FLAGS.png|100px|link=Cube N Skull Flags]]
| width="10%" | [[File:Backpack CUBE N SKULL FLAGS.png|100px|link=Cube N Skull Flags]]
| width="10%" | [[File:Backpack MOON FLAG.png|100px|link=Moon Flag]]
| width="10%" | [[File:Backpack MOON FLAG.png|100px|link=Moon Flag]]
| width="10%" | [[File:Backpack WCC FLAG.png|100px|link=WCC Flag]]
| width="10%" | [[File:Backpack WCC FLAG.png|100px|link=WCC Flag]]
| width="10%" | [[File:Backpack AMNESIA FLAG.png|100px|link=Amnesia Flag]]
| width="10%" | [[File:Backpack AMNESIA FLAG.png|100px|link=Amnesia Flag]]
| width="10%" | [[File:Backpack AUDIOSURF FLAG.png|100px|link=Audiosurf Flag]]
|-
|-
| [[Antenna Topper]]
| [[Cube N Skull Flags]]
| [[Cube N Skull Flags]]
| [[Moon Flag]]
| [[Moon Flag]]
| [[WCC Flag]]
| [[WCC Flag]]
| [[Amnesia Flag]]
| [[Amnesia Flag]]
| [[Audiosurf Flag]]
|-
|-
| width="10%" | [[File:Backpack BIT.TRIP FLAG.png|100px|link=BIT.TRIP Flag]]
| [[File:Backpack AUDIOSURF FLAG.png|100px|link=Audiosurf Flag]]
| width="10%" | [[File:Backpack COGS FLAG.png|100px|link=Cogs Flag]]
| [[File:Backpack BIT.TRIP FLAG.png|100px|link=BIT.TRIP Flag]]
| width="10%" | [[File:Backpack 1 2 3 KICK IT FLAG.png|100px|link=1 2 3 KICK IT Flag]]
| [[File:Backpack COGS FLAG.png|100px|link=Cogs Flag]]
| width="10%" | [[File:Backpack DEFENSE GRID FLAG.png|100px|link=Defense Grid Flag]]
| [[File:Backpack 1 2 3 KICK IT FLAG.png|100px|link=1 2 3 KICK IT Flag]]
| width="10%" | [[File:Backpack KILLING FLOOR FLAG.png|100px|link=Killing Floor Flag]]
| [[File:Backpack DEFENSE GRID FLAG.png|100px|link=Defense Grid Flag]]
|-
|-
| [[Audiosurf Flag]]
| [[BIT.TRIP Flag]]
| [[BIT.TRIP Flag]]
| [[Cogs Flag]]
| [[Cogs Flag]]
| [[1 2 3 KICK IT Flag]]
| [[1 2 3 KICK IT Flag]]
| [[Defense Grid Flag]]
| [[Defense Grid Flag]]
|-
| [[File:Backpack KILLING FLOOR FLAG.png|100px|link=Killing Floor Flag]]
| [[File:Backpack AAAAAAA!!! FLAG.png|100px|link=AaaaaAA!!! Flag]]
| [[File:Backpack RUSH FLAG.png|100px|link=RUSH Flag]]
| [[File:Backpack SUPER MEAT BOY FLAG.png|100px|link=Super Meat Boy Flag]]
| [[File:Backpack THE BALL FLAG.png|100px|link=The Ball Flag]]
|-
| [[Killing Floor Flag]]
| [[Killing Floor Flag]]
| [[AaaaaAA!!! Flag]]
| [[RUSH Flag]]
| [[Super Meat Boy Flag]]
| [[The Ball Flag]]
|-
| [[File:Backpack TOKI TORI FLAG.png|100px|link=Toki Tori Flag]]
| [[File:Backpack THE WONDERFUL END OF THE WORLD FLAG.png|100px|link=The Wonderful End of the World Flag]]
|-
| [[Toki Tori Flag]]
| [[The Wonderful End of the World Flag]]
|}
|}


{{itemNav}}
{{itemNav}}
[[Category:Misc items| ]]
[[Category:Misc items| ]]

Latest revision as of 20:12, 15 April 2023

The Moustachio.
The Moustachio.

Miscellaneous items are items that are equipped in the Misc slot of the loadout screen and, like hats, are purely cosmetic.

Miscellaneous items

Miscellaneous items
Safety Glasses Moustachio Metallic Moustache Goo Gear Snorkel
Miscellaneous items - Flags
Antenna Topper Cube N Skull Flags Moon Flag WCC Flag Amnesia Flag
Audiosurf Flag BIT.TRIP Flag Cogs Flag 1 2 3 KICK IT Flag Defense Grid Flag
Killing Floor Flag AaaaaAA!!! Flag RUSH Flag Super Meat Boy Flag The Ball Flag
Toki Tori Flag The Wonderful End of the World Flag