Merchandise: Difference between revisions

From the Portal Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Wormhole (talk | contribs)
m Prints: Corrected "Destroyed GLaDOS"
Sven (talk | contribs)
m 4 things were removed from the store. Break time.
Line 54: Line 54:
| image = Aperture Track Jacket.png
| image = Aperture Track Jacket.png
}}
}}
|{{Merchandise
| name = Test Chamber Sign Hoodie
| name-overwrite = Test Chamber Sign Hoodie
| id = CP217
| id-2 =
| image = Test Chamber Sign Hoodie.png
}}
|-
|{{Merchandise
|{{Merchandise
| name = Aperture 1970s Logo T-Shirt
| name = Aperture 1970s Logo T-Shirt
Line 68: Line 60:
| id-2 =  
| id-2 =  
| image =  Aperture 1970s Logo T-Shirt.png
| image =  Aperture 1970s Logo T-Shirt.png
}}
|{{Merchandise
| name = P-body T-Shirt
| name-overwrite = P-body T-Shirt
| id = CP213
| id-2 =
| image = P-body T-Shirt.png
}}
}}
|-
|-
Line 107: Line 92:
}}
}}
|-
|-
|{{Merchandise
| name = Chell Graffiti Unisex T-Shirt
| name-overwrite = Chell Graffiti Unisex T-Shirt
| id = CP203
| id-2 =
| image = Chell Graffiti Unisex T-Shirt.png
}}
|{{Merchandise
|{{Merchandise
| name = Three Turret Moon T-Shirt
| name = Three Turret Moon T-Shirt
Line 121: Line 99:
| image = Three Turret Moon T-Shirt.png
| image = Three Turret Moon T-Shirt.png
}}
}}
|-
|{{Merchandise
|{{Merchandise
| name = Aperture 1940s Logo T-Shirt
| name = Aperture 1940s Logo T-Shirt
Line 128: Line 105:
| id-2 =  
| id-2 =  
| image = Women Aperture 1940s.png
| image = Women Aperture 1940s.png
}}
|{{Merchandise
| name = Lab Rat T-Shirt
| name-overwrite = Lab Rat T-Shirt
| id = CP215
| id-2 =
| image = Lab Rat T-Shirt.png
}}
}}
|-
|-
Line 271: Line 241:
<gallery>
<gallery>
File:Blue Shirt.png|Blue T-Shirt
File:Blue Shirt.png|Blue T-Shirt
File:Test Chamber Sign Hoodie.png|Test Chameber Sign Hoodie
File:P-body T-Shirt.png|P-body T-Shirt
File:Chell Graffiti Unisex T-Shirt.png|Chell Graffiti Unisex T-Shirt
File:Lab Rat T-Shirt.png|Lab Rat T-Shirt
</gallery>
</gallery>


[[Category:Valve]]
[[Category:Valve]]

Revision as of 21:04, 22 September 2012

Federal Superfund regulations require us to inform you that you must now leave the theater, as measuring the effects of asbestos-lined promotional clothing is not part of today's presentation. Enjoy your free t-shirt. Goodbye.
GLaDOS
The Valve Store Logo
The Valve Store Logo

Since the release of Portal 2, various pieces of merchandise such as posters and clothing have been made available for purchase through the Valve Store. Most of the merchandise depicts the various characters, logos, and equipment found throughout the Portal universe.

List of Merchandise

Accessories

Aperture 1940s Pint Glass

Test Chamber Sticker Sheet

Underground Vinyl Sticker Sheet

Apparel

Chell Graffiti Womens T-Shirt

Women Aperture Tank Top

Aperture Track Jacket

Aperture 1970s Logo T-Shirt

Atlas T-Shirt

Appear Infographic T-Shirt

Women Aperture 1940s T-Shirt

Turret Schematic T-Shirt

Three Turret Moon T-Shirt

Aperture 1940s Logo T-Shirt

Prints

Lithograph - Thermal Discouragement Beam

Lithograph - Animal King

Lithograph - Approaching Wheatley

Lithograph - Destroyed GLaDOS

Lithograph - 70's Style Movie Poster

Underground Poster Kit

Portal 2 Chell

Aperture Laboratories

Aperture's Requiem

Portal Intro Study

1970s Mannequin

1980s Four Office

1980s Boss Robot

1940s Aperture Signs

Co-op Bot Poster

Other

Portal 2 Collector's Edition Guide


Discontinued merchandise