1,250
edits
(music core) |
(→Portal: added Black Mesa) |
||
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{User Aperture Science Employee}} | | {{User Aperture Science Employee}} | ||
| {{User Black Mesa Employee}} | |||
| {{User Underground}} | | {{User Underground}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{tlx|User Aperture Science Employee}} | | {{tlx|User Aperture Science Employee}} | ||
| {{tlx|User Black Mesa Employee}} | |||
| {{tlx|User Underground}} | | {{tlx|User Underground}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{User Portal 2|mod}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{tlx|User Portal 2|mod}} | | {{tlx|User Portal 2|mod}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== Cores === | === Cores === |
edits