User:Marcowong1011/Project: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
== Translation (en --> zh-hant --> zh-hans) == | == Translation (en --> zh-hant --> zh-hans) == | ||
=== Test Chamber related === | === Test Chamber related === | ||
==== Portal ==== | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%" | {|class="wikitable" style="width:100%" | ||
! Article | ! Article | ||
! style="width:20%" | Status (zh-hant) | ! style="width:20%" | Status (zh-hant) | ||
! style="width:20%" | Status (zh-hans) | ! style="width:20%" | Status (zh-hans) | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" | <center><b> Standard chambers </b></center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Test chamber 00 | | Test chamber 00 | ||
| Line 65: | Line 66: | ||
| {{c|Done}} ([[Portal Test Chamber 13/zh-hant|click]]) | | {{c|Done}} ([[Portal Test Chamber 13/zh-hant|click]]) | ||
| {{c|Done}} ([[Portal Test Chamber 13/zh-hans|click]]) | | {{c|Done}} ([[Portal Test Chamber 13/zh-hans|click]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Test chamber 14 | | Test chamber 14 | ||
| {{c|Done}} ([[Portal Test Chamber 14/zh-hant|click]]) | | {{c|Done}} ([[Portal Test Chamber 14/zh-hant|click]]) | ||
| {{c|Done}} ([[Portal Test Chamber 14/zh-hans|click]]) | | {{c|Done}} ([[Portal Test Chamber 14/zh-hans|click]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Test chamber 15 | | Test chamber 15 | ||
| {{c|Done}} ([[Portal Test Chamber 15/zh-hant|click]]) | | {{c|Done}} ([[Portal Test Chamber 15/zh-hant|click]]) | ||
| {{c|Done}} ([[Portal Test Chamber 15/zh-hans|click]]) | | {{c|Done}} ([[Portal Test Chamber 15/zh-hans|click]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Test chamber 16 | | Test chamber 16 | ||
| {{c| | | {{c|Done}} ([[Portal Test Chamber 16/zh-hant|click]]) | ||
| {{c| | | {{c|Done}} ([[Portal Test Chamber 16/zh-hans|click]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Test chamber 17 | | Test chamber 17 | ||
| {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal Test Chamber 17/zh-hant|click]]) | | {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal Test Chamber 17/zh-hant|click]]) | ||
| {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal Test Chamber 17/zh-hans|click]]) | | {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal Test Chamber 17/zh-hans|click]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Test chamber 18 | | Test chamber 18 | ||
| {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal Test Chamber 18/zh-hant|click]]) | | {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal Test Chamber 18/zh-hant|click]]) | ||
| {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal Test Chamber 18/zh-hans|click]]) | | {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal Test Chamber 18/zh-hans|click]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Test chamber 19 | | Test chamber 19 | ||
| Line 157: | Line 110: | ||
| {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal GLaDOS' Chamber/zh-hant|click]]) | | {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal GLaDOS' Chamber/zh-hant|click]]) | ||
| {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal GLaDOS' Chamber/zh-hans|click]]) | | {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal GLaDOS' Chamber/zh-hans|click]]) | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" | <center><b> Advanced chambers </b></center> | |||
|- | |||
| Test chamber 13 (Advanced) | |||
| {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal Test Chamber 13 (Advanced)/zh-hant|click]]) | |||
| {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal Test Chamber 13 (Advanced)/zh-hans|click]]) | |||
|- | |||
| Test chamber 14 (Advanced) | |||
| {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal Test Chamber 14 (Advanced)/zh-hant|click]]) | |||
| {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal Test Chamber 14 (Advanced)/zh-hans|click]]) | |||
|- | |||
| Test chamber 15 (Advanced) | |||
| {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal Test Chamber 15 (Advanced)/zh-hant|click]]) | |||
| {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal Test Chamber 15 (Advanced)/zh-hans|click]]) | |||
|- | |||
| Test chamber 16 (Advanced) | |||
| {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal Test Chamber 16 (Advanced)/zh-hant|click]]) | |||
| {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal Test Chamber 16 (Advanced)/zh-hans|click]]) | |||
|- | |||
| Test chamber 17 (Advanced) | |||
| {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal Test Chamber 17 (Advanced)/zh-hant|click]]) | |||
| {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal Test Chamber 17 (Advanced)/zh-hans|click]]) | |||
|- | |||
| Test chamber 18 (Advanced) | |||
| {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal Test Chamber 18 (Advanced)/zh-hant|click]]) | |||
| {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal Test Chamber 18 (Advanced)/zh-hans|click]]) | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" | <center><b> Bonus chambers </b></center> | |||
|- | |||
| Test chamber 13 (Bonus) | |||
| {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal Test Chamber 13 (Bonus)/zh-hant|click]]) | |||
| {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal Test Chamber 13 (Bonus)/zh-hans|click]]) | |||
|- | |||
| Test chamber 14 (Bonus) | |||
| {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal Test Chamber 14 (Bonus)/zh-hant|click]]) | |||
| {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal Test Chamber 14 (Bonus)/zh-hans|click]]) | |||
|- | |||
| Test chamber 15 (Bonus) | |||
| {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal Test Chamber 15 (Bonus)/zh-hant|click]]) | |||
| {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal Test Chamber 15 (Bonus)/zh-hans|click]]) | |||
|- | |||
| Test chamber 16 (Bonus) | |||
| {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal Test Chamber 16 (Bonus)/zh-hant|click]]) | |||
| {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal Test Chamber 16 (Bonus)/zh-hans|click]]) | |||
|- | |||
| Test chamber 17 (Bonus) | |||
| {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal Test Chamber 17 (Bonus)/zh-hant|click]]) | |||
| {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal Test Chamber 17 (Bonus)/zh-hans|click]]) | |||
|- | |||
| Test chamber 18 (Bonus) | |||
| {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal Test Chamber 18 (Bonus)/zh-hant|click]]) | |||
| {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal Test Chamber 18 (Bonus)/zh-hans|click]]) | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" | <center><b> Related articles </b></center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| List of Portal chambers | | List of Portal chambers | ||
| Line 165: | Line 172: | ||
| {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal Test Chamber template/zh-hant|click]]) | | {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal Test Chamber template/zh-hant|click]]) | ||
| {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal Test Chamber template/zh-hans|click]]) | | {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal Test Chamber template/zh-hans|click]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Category:Portal chambers | | Category:Portal chambers | ||
| Line 172: | Line 178: | ||
|} | |} | ||
==== Portal 2 ==== | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%" | {|class="wikitable" style="width:100%" | ||
! Article | ! Article | ||
! style="width:20%" | Status (zh-hant) | ! style="width:20%" | Status (zh-hant) | ||
Revision as of 10:06, 2 July 2012
Translation (en --> zh-hant --> zh-hans)
Test Chamber related
Portal
| Article | Status (zh-hant) | Status (zh-hans) |
|---|---|---|
| Test chamber 00 | ||
| Test chamber 01 | ||
| Test chamber 02 | ||
| Test chamber 03 | ||
| Test chamber 04 | ||
| Test chamber 05 | ||
| Test chamber 06 | ||
| Test chamber 07 | ||
| Test chamber 08 | ||
| Test chamber 09 | ||
| Test chamber 10 | ||
| Test chamber 11 | ||
| Test chamber 12 | ||
| Test chamber 13 | ||
| Test chamber 14 | ||
| Test chamber 15 | ||
| Test chamber 16 | ||
| Test chamber 17 | ||
| Test chamber 18 | ||
| Test chamber 19 | ||
| Escape (Part 1) | ||
| Escape (Part 2) | ||
| Escape (Part 3) | ||
| Escape (Part 4) | ||
| GLaDOS' Chamber | ||
| Test chamber 13 (Advanced) | ||
| Test chamber 14 (Advanced) | ||
| Test chamber 15 (Advanced) | ||
| Test chamber 16 (Advanced) | ||
| Test chamber 17 (Advanced) | ||
| Test chamber 18 (Advanced) | ||
| Test chamber 13 (Bonus) | ||
| Test chamber 14 (Bonus) | ||
| Test chamber 15 (Bonus) | ||
| Test chamber 16 (Bonus) | ||
| Test chamber 17 (Bonus) | ||
| Test chamber 18 (Bonus) | ||
| List of Portal chambers | ||
| Portal Test Chamber template | ||
| Category:Portal chambers | ||
Portal 2
| Article | Status (zh-hant) | Status (zh-hans) |
|---|---|---|
| Intro/Emergency Test Chamber 00 | ||
| Emergency Test Chamber 01 | ||
| Emergency Test Chamber 02 | ||
| Emergency Test Chambers 03 & 04 | ||
| Emergency Test Chamber 05 | ||
| Emergency Test Chamber 6 | ||
| Emergency Test Chambers 07 & 08 | ||
| Her Chamber | ||
| Incinerator | ||
Voice line
| Article | Create article | Translation |
|---|---|---|
| GLaDOS voice lines/zh-hant | Portal: Portal 2 Single: | |
| Turret voice lines/zh-hant | ||
Other
| Article | Status (zh-hant) |
Status (zh-hans) |
|---|---|---|
| Main Page | N/A |
New media
Voice line
GLaDOS
Cave Johnson
| Media | Status |
|---|---|
| [[Media:]] | |