User:Marcowong1011/Project: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
== Translation (en --> zh-hant --> zh-hans) == | == Translation (en --> zh-hant --> zh-hans) == | ||
=== | === Test Chamber related === | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%" | {|class="wikitable" style="width:100%" | ||
! Article | ! Article | ||
! style="width:15%" | | ! style="width:15%" | Status <br> (zh-hant) | ||
! style="width:15%" | | ! style="width:15%" | Status <br> (zh-hans) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Portal Test Chamber 00/zh-hant]] | | colspan="3" | <center><b> Portal </b></center> | ||
| {{c|Done}} | |- | ||
| {{c|Done}} | | Test chamber 00 | ||
| {{c|Done}} [[Portal Test Chamber 00/zh-hant|click]] | |||
| {{c|In progress}} [[Portal Test Chamber 00/zh-hans|click]] | |||
|- | |||
| Test chamber 01 | |||
| {{c|Done}} [[Portal Test Chamber 01/zh-hant|click]] | |||
| {{c|In progress}} [[Portal Test Chamber 01/zh-hans|click]] | |||
|- | |||
| Test chamber 02 | |||
| {{c|Done}} [[Portal Test Chamber 02/zh-hant|click]] | |||
| {{c|In progress}} [[Portal Test Chamber 02/zh-hans|click]] | |||
|- | |||
| Test chamber 03 | |||
| {{c|Done}} [[Portal Test Chamber 03/zh-hant|click]] | |||
| {{c|In progress}} [[Portal Test Chamber 03/zh-hans|click]] | |||
|- | |||
| Test chamber 04 | |||
| {{c|Done}} [[Portal Test Chamber 04/zh-hant|click]] | |||
| {{c|In progress}} [[Portal Test Chamber 04/zh-hans|click]] | |||
|- | |||
| Test chamber 05 | |||
| {{c|Done}} [[Portal Test Chamber 05/zh-hant|click]] | |||
| {{c|In progress}} [[Portal Test Chamber 05/zh-hans|click]] | |||
|- | |||
| Test chamber 06 | |||
| {{c|Done}} [[Portal Test Chamber 06/zh-hant|click]] | |||
| {{c|In progress}} [[Portal Test Chamber 06/zh-hans|click]] | |||
|- | |||
| Test chamber 07 | |||
| {{c|Done}} [[Portal Test Chamber 07/zh-hant|click]] | |||
| {{c|In progress}} [[Portal Test Chamber 07/zh-hans|click]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Portal Test Chamber | | Test chamber 08 | ||
| {{c| | | {{c|Done}} [[Portal Test Chamber 08/zh-hant|click]] | ||
| | | {{c|In progress}} [[Portal Test Chamber 08/zh-hans|click]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Portal Test Chamber | | Test chamber 09 | ||
| {{c| | | {{c|In progress}} [[Portal Test Chamber 09/zh-hant|click]] | ||
| | | {{c|In progress}} [[Portal Test Chamber 09/zh-hans|click]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Portal Test Chamber | | Test chamber 10 | ||
| {{c| | | {{c|Done}} [[Portal Test Chamber 10/zh-hant|click]] | ||
| | | {{c|In progress}} [[Portal Test Chamber 10/zh-hans|click]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Portal Test Chamber | | Test chamber 11 | ||
| {{c| | | {{c|Done}} [[Portal Test Chamber 11/zh-hant|click]] | ||
| | | {{c|In progress}} [[Portal Test Chamber 11/zh-hans|click]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Portal Test Chamber | | Test chamber 12 | ||
| {{c| | | {{c|Done}} [[Portal Test Chamber 12/zh-hant|click]] | ||
| | | {{c|In progress}} [[Portal Test Chamber 12/zh-hans|click]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Portal Test Chamber | | Test chamber 13 | ||
| {{c| | | {{c|In progress}} [[Portal Test Chamber 13/zh-hant|click]] | ||
| | | {{c|In progress}} [[Portal Test Chamber 13/zh-hans|click]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Portal Test Chamber | | Test chamber 14 | ||
| {{c| | | {{c|In progress}} [[Portal Test Chamber 14/zh-hant|click]] | ||
| | | {{c|In progress}} [[Portal Test Chamber 14/zh-hans|click]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Portal Test Chamber | | Test chamber 15 | ||
| {{c| | | {{c|In progress}} [[Portal Test Chamber 15/zh-hant|click]] | ||
| | | {{c|In progress}} [[Portal Test Chamber 15/zh-hans|click]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Portal Test Chamber | | Test chamber 16 | ||
| {{c|In progress}} [[Portal Test Chamber 16/zh-hant|click]] | |||
| {{c|In progress}} | | {{c|In progress}} [[Portal Test Chamber 16/zh-hans|click]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Portal Test Chamber | | Test chamber 17 | ||
| {{c| | | {{c|In progress}} [[Portal Test Chamber 17/zh-hant|click]] | ||
| | | {{c|In progress}} [[Portal Test Chamber 17/zh-hans|click]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Portal Test Chamber | | Test chamber 18 | ||
| {{c| | | {{c|In progress}} [[Portal Test Chamber 18/zh-hant|click]] | ||
| | | {{c|In progress}} [[Portal Test Chamber 18/zh-hans|click]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Portal Test Chamber | | Test chamber 19 | ||
| {{c| | | {{c|In progress}} [[Portal Test Chamber 19/zh-hant|click]] | ||
| | | {{c|In progress}} [[Portal Test Chamber 19/zh-hans|click]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%" | {|class="wikitable" style="width:100%" | ||
! Article | ! Article | ||
! style="width:15%" | | ! style="width:15%" | Status <br> (zh-hant) | ||
! style="width:15%" | | ! style="width:15%" | Status <br> (zh-hans) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="3" | <center><b> Portal 2 </b></center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="3" | <center><b> Chapter 1 </b></center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Portal 2 Chapter 1 | | Intro/Emergency Test Chamber 00 | ||
| {{c| | | {{c|In progress}} [[Portal 2 Chapter 1 Introduction/zh-hant|click]] | ||
| | | {{c|In progress}} [[Portal 2 Chapter 1 Introduction/zh-hans|click]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Portal 2 Chapter 1 Test | | Emergency Test Chamber 01 | ||
| {{c| | | {{c|In progress}} [[Portal 2 Chapter 1 Test Chamber 1/zh-hant|click]] | ||
| | | {{c|In progress}} [[Portal 2 Chapter 1 Test Chamber 1/zh-hans|click]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Portal 2 Chapter 1 Test Chamber | | Emergency Test Chamber 02 | ||
| {{c| | | {{c|In progress}} [[Portal 2 Chapter 1 Test Chamber 2/zh-hant|click]] | ||
| | | {{c|In progress}} [[Portal 2 Chapter 1 Test Chamber 2/zh-hans|click]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Portal 2 Chapter 1 Test | | Emergency Test Chambers 03 & 04 | ||
| {{c| | | {{c|In progress}} [[Portal 2 Chapter 1 Test Chambers 3 & 4/zh-hant|click]] | ||
| | | {{c|In progress}} [[Portal 2 Chapter 1 Test Chambers 3 & 4/zh-hans|click]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Portal 2 Chapter 1 Test | | Emergency Test Chamber 05 | ||
| {{c| | | {{c|In progress}} [[Portal 2 Chapter 1 Test Chamber 5/zh-hant|click]] | ||
| | | {{c|In progress}} [[Portal 2 Chapter 1 Test Chamber 5/zh-hans|click]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Portal 2 Chapter 1 | | Emergency Test Chamber 6 | ||
| {{c| | | {{c|In progress}} [[Portal 2 Chapter 1 Test Chamber 6/zh-hant|click]] | ||
| | | {{c|In progress}} [[Portal 2 Chapter 1 Test Chamber 6/zh-hans|click]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Portal 2 Chapter 1 | | Emergency Test Chambers 07 & 08 | ||
| {{c| | | {{c|In progress}} [[Portal 2 Chapter 1 Test Chambers 7 & 8/zh-hant|click]] | ||
| | | {{c|In progress}} [[Portal 2 Chapter 1 Test Chambers 7 & 8/zh-hans|click]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Her Chamber | ||
| | | {{c|In progress}} [[Portal 2 Chapter 1 Her Chamber/zh-hant|click]] | ||
| {{c|In progress}} [[Portal 2 Chapter 1 Her Chamber/zh-hans|click]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Incinerator | ||
| {{c|In progress}} [[Portal 2 Chapter 1 Incinerator/zh-hant|click]] | |||
| {{c|In progress}} [[Portal 2 Chapter 1 Incinerator/zh-hans|click]] | |||
| {{c| | |||
| {{c| | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== Voice line === | === Voice line === | ||
| Line 192: | Line 177: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |||
=== Other === | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%" | |||
! Article | |||
! style="width:15%" | Status <br> (zh-hant) | |||
! style="width:15%" | Status <br> (zh-hans) | |||
|- | |||
| Main Page | |||
| N/A | |||
| {{c|Done}} [[Main Page/zh-hans|click]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:39, 29 June 2012
Translation (en --> zh-hant --> zh-hans)
Test Chamber related
| Article | Status (zh-hant) |
Status (zh-hans) |
|---|---|---|
| Test chamber 00 | ||
| Test chamber 01 | ||
| Test chamber 02 | ||
| Test chamber 03 | ||
| Test chamber 04 | ||
| Test chamber 05 | ||
| Test chamber 06 | ||
| Test chamber 07 | ||
| Test chamber 08 | ||
| Test chamber 09 | ||
| Test chamber 10 | ||
| Test chamber 11 | ||
| Test chamber 12 | ||
| Test chamber 13 | ||
| Test chamber 14 | ||
| Test chamber 15 | ||
| Test chamber 16 | ||
| Test chamber 17 | ||
| Test chamber 18 | ||
| Test chamber 19 | ||
| Article | Status (zh-hant) |
Status (zh-hans) |
|---|---|---|
| Intro/Emergency Test Chamber 00 | ||
| Emergency Test Chamber 01 | ||
| Emergency Test Chamber 02 | ||
| Emergency Test Chambers 03 & 04 | ||
| Emergency Test Chamber 05 | ||
| Emergency Test Chamber 6 | ||
| Emergency Test Chambers 07 & 08 | ||
| Her Chamber | ||
| Incinerator | ||
Voice line
| Article | Create article | Translation |
|---|---|---|
| GLaDOS voice lines/zh-hant | Portal: Portal 2 Single: | |
| Turret voice lines/zh-hant | ||
Other
| Article | Status (zh-hant) |
Status (zh-hans) |
|---|---|---|
| Main Page | N/A |
New media
Voice line
GLaDOS
Cave Johnson
| Media | Status |
|---|---|
| [[Media:]] | |