Skins: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
LingoSalad (talk | contribs) m categorized |
LingoSalad (talk | contribs) added paint job skins |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| [[WCC Skins]] | | [[WCC Skins]] | ||
| [[File:Backpack WCC SKINS.png|100px|link=WCC Skins]] | | [[File:Backpack WCC SKINS.png|100px|link=WCC Skins]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Paint Job Skins]] | |||
| [[File:Backpack PAINT JOB SKINS.png|100px|link=Paint Job Skins]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Skins| ]] | [[Category:Skins| ]] | ||
Revision as of 23:57, 12 May 2011
| “I can't get over how small you are!” This article is a stub. As such, it is not complete. You can help Portal wiki by expanding it. |
Skins are items that change the textures of Atlas and P-body rather than giving them entirely new items to equip. Skins are equipped in the Skin slot.
| List of skins | |
|---|---|
| Ninja Skins | |
| Military Skins | |
| Starburst Skins | |
| Moon Skins | |
| WCC Skins | |
| Paint Job Skins | |