Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:12lightningtheif: Difference between revisions

130 editsJoined
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 35: Line 35:
|{{User Core|Intelligence}}
|{{User Core|Intelligence}}
|{{Spoiler|{{User Spoiler|on}}}}
|{{Spoiler|{{User Spoiler|on}}}}
|{{User Human|Johnson|Doug|:D}}
|{{User Human|Doug|Johnson|:)}}
|-
|-
|{{User Compare/contrast|White}}
|{{User Compare/contrast|White}}
|{{User Aperture Science Employee}}
|{{User Aperture Science Employee}}
|{{User Element|au}}
|{{User Element|au}}
|-
|{{User Character|GLaDOS}}
|{{User Character|Turret}}
|{{User Character|P-Body}}
|}
|}