User:Ryuu: Difference between revisions

From the Portal Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Ryuu (talk | contribs)
Created page with "{{DISPLAYTITLE:Ryuu}} {| |- |{{User Brazilian}} |{{User Steam|thiagodragon}} |- |{{User South American}} |{{User Wiki age|day=06|month=03|year=2013}} |- |{{User Babel|pt-br|N}..."
 
Ryuu (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
 
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{DISPLAYTITLE:Ryuu}}
{{DISPLAYTITLE:Ryuu}}
== Welcome! ==
Welcome [VISITOR-NAME-HERE] to my User page!
I'm a [http://theportalwiki.com/wiki/Category:Brazilians brazilian] Unofficial Translator of the wiki for [[Main_Page/pt-br|pt-BR]] language
== Userboxes ==
There's my [[Userboxes]], for you know a little about me:
{|
{|
|-
|-
|{{User Brazilian}}
|{{User Brazilian}}
|{{User Steam|thiagodragon}}
|{{User Steam|thiagodragon}}
|{{User Wiki Translator}}
|-
|-
|{{User South American}}
|{{User South American}}
|{{User Wiki age|day=06|month=03|year=2013}}
|{{User Wiki age|day=06|month=03|year=2013}}
|{{User Portal: Still Alive|want}}
|-
|-
|{{User Babel|pt-br|N}}
|{{User Babel|pt-br|N}}
Line 14: Line 28:
|{{User Portal 2}}
|{{User Portal 2}}
|-
|-
|{{User Portal}}
|{{User Portal|own}}
|{{User Portal 2|own}}
|{{User Portal 2|own}}
|-
|-
|{{User Animal|wolf}}
|{{User Animal|?}}
|{{User Element|ag}}
|{{User Element|ag}}
|{{User Aperture Science Employee}}
|-
|-
|{{User Spoiler|on}}
|{{User Spoiler|on}}
Line 25: Line 40:
|{{User Human|Chell}}
|{{User Human|Chell}}
|{{User Bot|Atlas}}
|{{User Bot|Atlas}}
|-
|{{User Aerial_faith_plate}}
|{{User Aperture Science Employee}}
|{{User Aperture Logo}}
|-
|-
|}
|}
== Contributions ==
[[Portal_2:_Lab_Rat/pt-br|Portal 2: Lab Rat]] - All images: 100%
[[Chell/pt-br|Chell]] - All the page: 70%

Latest revision as of 14:53, 9 March 2013


Welcome!

Welcome [VISITOR-NAME-HERE] to my User page!

I'm a brazilian Unofficial Translator of the wiki for pt-BR language


Userboxes

There's my Userboxes, for you know a little about me:

This user will kick your ass the Brazilian way!

This user has a Steam profile, which can be found here.

This user is a Portal Unnoficial Wiki translator!

This user is South American.

As of January 18, 2026,
I have been a Portal Wikipedian for 12 years, 10 months, and 12 days. (since March 06, 2013)


This user wants Portal: Still Alive.

pt-br Este usuário tem como língua materna o português brasileiro.

en-3 This user has advanced knowledge of English.

This user enjoys Portal.

This user enjoys Portal 2.

This user owns Portal.

This user owns Portal 2.

? This user's favorite animal is unknown. Why don't you ask them?

Ag This user's favorite element is Silver.

This user is an employee of Aperture Science.

This user reads the Portal Wiki with Spoilers on.

This user is a Space Core.

(^_^) This user likes the human character Chell.

This user prefers Atlas.


Contributions

Portal 2: Lab Rat - All images: 100%

Chell - All the page: 70%