User:Marcowong1011/Project: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
=== Test Chamber related === | === Test Chamber related === | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%" | {|class="wikitable" style="width:100%" | ||
| colspan="3" | <center><b> Portal </b></center> | |||
|- | |||
! Article | ! Article | ||
! style="width: | ! style="width:20%" | Status (zh-hant) | ||
! style="width: | ! style="width:20%" | Status (zh-hans) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Test chamber 00 | | Test chamber 00 | ||
| {{c|Done}} [[Portal Test Chamber 00/zh-hant|click]] | | {{c|Done}} ([[Portal Test Chamber 00/zh-hant|click]]) | ||
| {{c|Done}} [[Portal Test Chamber 00/zh-hans|click]] | | {{c|Done}} ([[Portal Test Chamber 00/zh-hans|click]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Test chamber 01 | | Test chamber 01 | ||
| {{c|Done}} [[Portal Test Chamber 01/zh-hant|click]] | | {{c|Done}} ([[Portal Test Chamber 01/zh-hant|click]]) | ||
| {{c|Done}} [[Portal Test Chamber 01/zh-hans|click]] | | {{c|Done}} ([[Portal Test Chamber 01/zh-hans|click]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Test chamber 02 | | Test chamber 02 | ||
| {{c|Done}} [[Portal Test Chamber 02/zh-hant|click]] | | {{c|Done}} ([[Portal Test Chamber 02/zh-hant|click]]) | ||
| {{c|Done}} [[Portal Test Chamber 02/zh-hans|click]] | | {{c|Done}} ([[Portal Test Chamber 02/zh-hans|click]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Test chamber 03 | | Test chamber 03 | ||
| {{c|Done}} [[Portal Test Chamber 03/zh-hant|click]] | | {{c|Done}} ([[Portal Test Chamber 03/zh-hant|click]]) | ||
| {{c|Done}} [[Portal Test Chamber 03/zh-hans|click]] | | {{c|Done}} ([[Portal Test Chamber 03/zh-hans|click]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Test chamber 04 | | Test chamber 04 | ||
| {{c|Done}} [[Portal Test Chamber 04/zh-hant|click]] | | {{c|Done}} ([[Portal Test Chamber 04/zh-hant|click]]) | ||
| {{c|Done}} [[Portal Test Chamber 04/zh-hans|click]] | | {{c|Done}} ([[Portal Test Chamber 04/zh-hans|click]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Test chamber 05 | | Test chamber 05 | ||
| {{c|Done}} [[Portal Test Chamber 05/zh-hant|click]] | | {{c|Done}} ([[Portal Test Chamber 05/zh-hant|click]]) | ||
| {{c|Done}} [[Portal Test Chamber 05/zh-hans|click]] | | {{c|Done}} ([[Portal Test Chamber 05/zh-hans|click]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Test chamber 06 | | Test chamber 06 | ||
| {{c|Done}} [[Portal Test Chamber 06/zh-hant|click]] | | {{c|Done}} ([[Portal Test Chamber 06/zh-hant|click]]) | ||
| {{c|Done}} [[Portal Test Chamber 06/zh-hans|click]] | | {{c|Done}} ([[Portal Test Chamber 06/zh-hans|click]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Test chamber 07 | | Test chamber 07 | ||
| {{c|Done}} [[Portal Test Chamber 07/zh-hant|click]] | | {{c|Done}} ([[Portal Test Chamber 07/zh-hant|click]]) | ||
| {{c|Done}} [[Portal Test Chamber 07/zh-hans|click]] | | {{c|Done}} ([[Portal Test Chamber 07/zh-hans|click]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Test chamber 08 | | Test chamber 08 | ||
| {{c|Done}} [[Portal Test Chamber 08/zh-hant|click]] | | {{c|Done}} ([[Portal Test Chamber 08/zh-hant|click]]) | ||
| {{c|Done}} [[Portal Test Chamber 08/zh-hans|click]] | | {{c|Done}} ([[Portal Test Chamber 08/zh-hans|click]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Test chamber 09 | | Test chamber 09 | ||
| {{c|In progress}} [[Portal Test Chamber 09/zh-hant|click]] | | {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal Test Chamber 09/zh-hant|click]]) | ||
| {{c|In progress}} [[Portal Test Chamber 09/zh-hans|click]] | | {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal Test Chamber 09/zh-hans|click]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Test chamber 10 | | Test chamber 10 | ||
| {{c|Done}} [[Portal Test Chamber 10/zh-hant|click]] | | {{c|Done}} ([[Portal Test Chamber 10/zh-hant|click]]) | ||
| {{c|Done}} [[Portal Test Chamber 10/zh-hans|click]] | | {{c|Done}} ([[Portal Test Chamber 10/zh-hans|click]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Test chamber 11 | | Test chamber 11 | ||
| {{c|Done}} [[Portal Test Chamber 11/zh-hant|click]] | | {{c|Done}} ([[Portal Test Chamber 11/zh-hant|click]]) | ||
| {{c|Done}} [[Portal Test Chamber 11/zh-hans|click]] | | {{c|Done}} ([[Portal Test Chamber 11/zh-hans|click]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Test chamber 12 | | Test chamber 12 | ||
| {{c|Done}} [[Portal Test Chamber 12/zh-hant|click]] | | {{c|Done}} ([[Portal Test Chamber 12/zh-hant|click]]) | ||
| {{c|Done}} [[Portal Test Chamber 12/zh-hans|click]] | | {{c|Done}} ([[Portal Test Chamber 12/zh-hans|click]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Test chamber 13 | | Test chamber 13 | ||
| {{c|Done}} [[Portal Test Chamber 13/zh-hant|click]] | | {{c|Done}} ([[Portal Test Chamber 13/zh-hant|click]]) | ||
| {{c|Done}} [[Portal Test Chamber 13/zh-hans|click]] | | {{c|Done}} ([[Portal Test Chamber 13/zh-hans|click]]) | ||
|- | |||
| Test chamber 13 (Advanced) | |||
| {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal Test Chamber 13 (Advanced)/zh-hant|click]]) | |||
| {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal Test Chamber 13 (Advanced)/zh-hans|click]]) | |||
|- | |||
| Test chamber 13 (Bonus) | |||
| {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal Test Chamber 13 (Bonus)/zh-hant|click]]) | |||
| {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal Test Chamber 13 (Bonus)/zh-hans|click]]) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Test chamber 14 | | Test chamber 14 | ||
| {{c|In progress}} [[Portal Test Chamber 14/zh-hant|click]] | | {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal Test Chamber 14/zh-hant|click]]) | ||
| {{c|In progress}} [[Portal Test Chamber 14/zh-hans|click]] | | {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal Test Chamber 14/zh-hans|click]]) | ||
|- | |||
| Test chamber 14 (Advanced) | |||
| {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal Test Chamber 14 (Advanced)/zh-hant|click]]) | |||
| {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal Test Chamber 14 (Advanced)/zh-hans|click]]) | |||
|- | |||
| Test chamber 14 (Bonus) | |||
| {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal Test Chamber 14 (Bonus)/zh-hant|click]]) | |||
| {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal Test Chamber 14 (Bonus)/zh-hans|click]]) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Test chamber 15 | | Test chamber 15 | ||
| {{c|In progress}} [[Portal Test Chamber 15/zh-hant|click]] | | {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal Test Chamber 15/zh-hant|click]]) | ||
| {{c|In progress}} [[Portal Test Chamber 15/zh-hans|click]] | | {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal Test Chamber 15/zh-hans|click]]) | ||
|- | |||
| Test chamber 15 (Advanced) | |||
| {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal Test Chamber 15 (Advanced)/zh-hant|click]]) | |||
| {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal Test Chamber 15 (Advanced)/zh-hans|click]]) | |||
|- | |||
| Test chamber 15 (Bonus) | |||
| {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal Test Chamber 15 (Bonus)/zh-hant|click]]) | |||
| {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal Test Chamber 15 (Bonus)/zh-hans|click]]) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Test chamber 16 | | Test chamber 16 | ||
| {{c|In progress}} [[Portal Test Chamber 16/zh-hant|click]] | | {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal Test Chamber 16/zh-hant|click]]) | ||
| {{c|In progress}} [[Portal Test Chamber 16/zh-hans|click]] | | {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal Test Chamber 16/zh-hans|click]]) | ||
|- | |||
| Test chamber 16 (Advanced) | |||
| {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal Test Chamber 16 (Advanced)/zh-hant|click]]) | |||
| {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal Test Chamber 16 (Advanced)/zh-hans|click]]) | |||
|- | |||
| Test chamber 16 (Bonus) | |||
| {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal Test Chamber 16 (Bonus)/zh-hant|click]]) | |||
| {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal Test Chamber 16 (Bonus)/zh-hans|click]]) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Test chamber 17 | | Test chamber 17 | ||
| {{c|In progress}} [[Portal Test Chamber 17/zh-hant|click]] | | {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal Test Chamber 17/zh-hant|click]]) | ||
| {{c|In progress}} [[Portal Test Chamber 17/zh-hans|click]] | | {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal Test Chamber 17/zh-hans|click]]) | ||
|- | |||
| Test chamber 17 (Advanced) | |||
| {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal Test Chamber 17 (Advanced)/zh-hant|click]]) | |||
| {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal Test Chamber 17 (Advanced)/zh-hans|click]]) | |||
|- | |||
| Test chamber 17 (Bonus) | |||
| {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal Test Chamber 17 (Bonus)/zh-hant|click]]) | |||
| {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal Test Chamber 17 (Bonus)/zh-hans|click]]) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Test chamber 18 | | Test chamber 18 | ||
| {{c|In progress}} [[Portal Test Chamber 18/zh-hant|click]] | | {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal Test Chamber 18/zh-hant|click]]) | ||
| {{c|In progress}} [[Portal Test Chamber 18/zh-hans|click]] | | {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal Test Chamber 18/zh-hans|click]]) | ||
|- | |||
| Test chamber 18 (Advanced) | |||
| {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal Test Chamber 18 (Advanced)/zh-hant|click]]) | |||
| {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal Test Chamber 18 (Advanced)/zh-hans|click]]) | |||
|- | |||
| Test chamber 18 (Bonus) | |||
| {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal Test Chamber 18 (Bonus)/zh-hant|click]]) | |||
| {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal Test Chamber 18 (Bonus)/zh-hans|click]]) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Test chamber 19 | | Test chamber 19 | ||
| {{c|In progress}} [[Portal Test Chamber 19/zh-hant|click]] | | {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal Test Chamber 19/zh-hant|click]]) | ||
| {{c|In progress}} [[Portal Test Chamber 19/zh-hans|click]] | | {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal Test Chamber 19/zh-hans|click]]) | ||
|- | |||
| Escape (Part 1) | |||
| {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal Escape (Part 1)/zh-hant|click]]) | |||
| {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal Escape (Part 1)/zh-hans|click]]) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Escape (Part 2) | ||
| | | {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal Escape (Part 2)/zh-hant|click]]) | ||
| | | {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal Escape (Part 2)/zh-hans|click]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Escape (Part 3) | ||
| | | {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal Escape (Part 3)/zh-hant|click]]) | ||
| | | {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal Escape (Part 3)/zh-hans|click]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Escape (Part 4) | ||
| | | {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal Escape (Part 4)/zh-hant|click]]) | ||
| | | {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal Escape (Part 4)/zh-hans|click]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GLaDOS' Chamber | ||
| | | {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal GLaDOS' Chamber/zh-hant|click]]) | ||
| | | {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal GLaDOS' Chamber/zh-hans|click]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | List of Portal chambers | ||
| | | {{c|In progress}} ([[List of Portal chambers/zh-hant|click]]) | ||
| | | {{c|In progress}} ([[List of Portal chambers/zh-hans|click]]) | ||
|- | |||
| Portal Test Chamber template | |||
| {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal Test Chamber template/zh-hant|click]]) | |||
| {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal Test Chamber template/zh-hans|click]]) | |||
|- | |||
| Category:Portal chambers | |||
| {{c|In progress}} | |||
| {{c|In progress}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%" | {|class="wikitable" style="width:100%" | ||
| colspan="3" | <center><b> Portal 2</b></center> | |||
|- | |||
! Article | ! Article | ||
! style="width: | ! style="width:20%" | Status (zh-hant) | ||
! style="width: | ! style="width:20%" | Status (zh-hans) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="3" | <center><b> Chapter 1 </b></center> | | colspan="3" | <center><b> Chapter 1 </b></center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Intro/Emergency Test Chamber 00 | | Intro/Emergency Test Chamber 00 | ||
| {{c|In progress}} [[Portal 2 Chapter 1 Introduction/zh-hant|click]] | | {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal 2 Chapter 1 Introduction/zh-hant|click]]) | ||
| {{c|In progress}} [[Portal 2 Chapter 1 Introduction/zh-hans|click]] | | {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal 2 Chapter 1 Introduction/zh-hans|click]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Emergency Test Chamber 01 | | Emergency Test Chamber 01 | ||
| {{c|In progress}} [[Portal 2 Chapter 1 Test Chamber 1/zh-hant|click]] | | {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal 2 Chapter 1 Test Chamber 1/zh-hant|click]]) | ||
| {{c|In progress}} [[Portal 2 Chapter 1 Test Chamber 1/zh-hans|click]] | | {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal 2 Chapter 1 Test Chamber 1/zh-hans|click]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Emergency Test Chamber 02 | | Emergency Test Chamber 02 | ||
| {{c|In progress}} [[Portal 2 Chapter 1 Test Chamber 2/zh-hant|click]] | | {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal 2 Chapter 1 Test Chamber 2/zh-hant|click]]) | ||
| {{c|In progress}} [[Portal 2 Chapter 1 Test Chamber 2/zh-hans|click]] | | {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal 2 Chapter 1 Test Chamber 2/zh-hans|click]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Emergency Test Chambers 03 & 04 | | Emergency Test Chambers 03 & 04 | ||
| {{c|In progress}} [[Portal 2 Chapter 1 Test Chambers 3 & 4/zh-hant|click]] | | {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal 2 Chapter 1 Test Chambers 3 & 4/zh-hant|click]]) | ||
| {{c|In progress}} [[Portal 2 Chapter 1 Test Chambers 3 & 4/zh-hans|click]] | | {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal 2 Chapter 1 Test Chambers 3 & 4/zh-hans|click]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Emergency Test Chamber 05 | | Emergency Test Chamber 05 | ||
| {{c|In progress}} [[Portal 2 Chapter 1 Test Chamber 5/zh-hant|click]] | | {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal 2 Chapter 1 Test Chamber 5/zh-hant|click]]) | ||
| {{c|In progress}} [[Portal 2 Chapter 1 Test Chamber 5/zh-hans|click]] | | {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal 2 Chapter 1 Test Chamber 5/zh-hans|click]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Emergency Test Chamber 6 | | Emergency Test Chamber 6 | ||
| {{c|In progress}} [[Portal 2 Chapter 1 Test Chamber 6/zh-hant|click]] | | {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal 2 Chapter 1 Test Chamber 6/zh-hant|click]]) | ||
| {{c|In progress}} [[Portal 2 Chapter 1 Test Chamber 6/zh-hans|click]] | | {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal 2 Chapter 1 Test Chamber 6/zh-hans|click]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Emergency Test Chambers 07 & 08 | | Emergency Test Chambers 07 & 08 | ||
| {{c|In progress}} [[Portal 2 Chapter 1 Test Chambers 7 & 8/zh-hant|click]] | | {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal 2 Chapter 1 Test Chambers 7 & 8/zh-hant|click]]) | ||
| {{c|In progress}} [[Portal 2 Chapter 1 Test Chambers 7 & 8/zh-hans|click]] | | {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal 2 Chapter 1 Test Chambers 7 & 8/zh-hans|click]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Her Chamber | | Her Chamber | ||
| {{c|In progress}} [[Portal 2 Chapter 1 Her Chamber/zh-hant|click]] | | {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal 2 Chapter 1 Her Chamber/zh-hant|click]]) | ||
| {{c|In progress}} [[Portal 2 Chapter 1 Her Chamber/zh-hans|click]] | | {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal 2 Chapter 1 Her Chamber/zh-hans|click]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Incinerator | | Incinerator | ||
| {{c|In progress}} [[Portal 2 Chapter 1 Incinerator/zh-hant|click]] | | {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal 2 Chapter 1 Incinerator/zh-hant|click]]) | ||
| {{c|In progress}} [[Portal 2 Chapter 1 Incinerator/zh-hans|click]] | | {{c|In progress}} ([[Portal 2 Chapter 1 Incinerator/zh-hans|click]]) | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:54, 2 July 2012
Translation (en --> zh-hant --> zh-hans)
Article | Status (zh-hant) | Status (zh-hans) |
---|---|---|
Test chamber 00 | ![]() |
![]() |
Test chamber 01 | ![]() |
![]() |
Test chamber 02 | ![]() |
![]() |
Test chamber 03 | ![]() |
![]() |
Test chamber 04 | ![]() |
![]() |
Test chamber 05 | ![]() |
![]() |
Test chamber 06 | ![]() |
![]() |
Test chamber 07 | ![]() |
![]() |
Test chamber 08 | ![]() |
![]() |
Test chamber 09 | ![]() |
![]() |
Test chamber 10 | ![]() |
![]() |
Test chamber 11 | ![]() |
![]() |
Test chamber 12 | ![]() |
![]() |
Test chamber 13 | ![]() |
![]() |
Test chamber 13 (Advanced) | ![]() |
![]() |
Test chamber 13 (Bonus) | ![]() |
![]() |
Test chamber 14 | ![]() |
![]() |
Test chamber 14 (Advanced) | ![]() |
![]() |
Test chamber 14 (Bonus) | ![]() |
![]() |
Test chamber 15 | ![]() |
![]() |
Test chamber 15 (Advanced) | ![]() |
![]() |
Test chamber 15 (Bonus) | ![]() |
![]() |
Test chamber 16 | ![]() |
![]() |
Test chamber 16 (Advanced) | ![]() |
![]() |
Test chamber 16 (Bonus) | ![]() |
![]() |
Test chamber 17 | ![]() |
![]() |
Test chamber 17 (Advanced) | ![]() |
![]() |
Test chamber 17 (Bonus) | ![]() |
![]() |
Test chamber 18 | ![]() |
![]() |
Test chamber 18 (Advanced) | ![]() |
![]() |
Test chamber 18 (Bonus) | ![]() |
![]() |
Test chamber 19 | ![]() |
![]() |
Escape (Part 1) | ![]() |
![]() |
Escape (Part 2) | ![]() |
![]() |
Escape (Part 3) | ![]() |
![]() |
Escape (Part 4) | ![]() |
![]() |
GLaDOS' Chamber | ![]() |
![]() |
List of Portal chambers | ![]() |
![]() |
Portal Test Chamber template | ![]() |
![]() |
Category:Portal chambers | ![]() |
![]() |
Article | Status (zh-hant) | Status (zh-hans) |
---|---|---|
Intro/Emergency Test Chamber 00 | ![]() |
![]() |
Emergency Test Chamber 01 | ![]() |
![]() |
Emergency Test Chamber 02 | ![]() |
![]() |
Emergency Test Chambers 03 & 04 | ![]() |
![]() |
Emergency Test Chamber 05 | ![]() |
![]() |
Emergency Test Chamber 6 | ![]() |
![]() |
Emergency Test Chambers 07 & 08 | ![]() |
![]() |
Her Chamber | ![]() |
![]() |
Incinerator | ![]() |
![]() |
Voice line
Article | Create article | Translation |
---|---|---|
GLaDOS voice lines/zh-hant | ![]() |
Portal: ![]() Portal 2 Single: |
Turret voice lines/zh-hant | ![]() |
![]() |
Other
Article | Status (zh-hant) |
Status (zh-hans) |
---|---|---|
Main Page | N/A | ![]() |
New media
Voice line
GLaDOS
Cave Johnson
Media | Status |
---|---|
[[Media:]] | ![]() |