User:12lightningtheif: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Test Chamber Infobox | {{Test Chamber Infobox | ||
| title = Chapter | | title = Chapter 404 | ||
| map = | | map = 2H_Error_Passage.bsp | ||
| number = 99 | | number = 99 | ||
| total = 01 | | total = 01 | ||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|{{User Portal}} | |{{User Portal}} | ||
|{{User Bot|Atlas}} | |{{User Bot|Atlas}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{User American}} | |{{User American}} | ||
|{{User Core|Curiosity}} | |{{User Core|Curiosity}} | ||
|{{User Wheatly's Cereal}} | |{{User Wheatly's Cereal}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{User Core|Intelligence}} | |{{User Core|Intelligence}} | ||
|{{Spoiler|{{User Spoiler|on}}}} | |{{Spoiler|{{User Spoiler|on}}}} | ||
|{{User Human|Mel|Doug}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{User Compare/contrast|White}} | |{{User Compare/contrast|White}} | ||
|{{User Aperture Science Employee}} | |{{User Aperture Science Employee}} | ||
|{{User Element|au}} | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 02:22, 14 November 2011
“ | You are not different or popular; You are black, or white. You're black-- The compare of all color or who people look to you --Or white--The contrast of all color or who people look away from you.
— Me
|
” |
|
|
| ||||||
|
||||||||
|
|
| ||||||
|
|
|