130
edits
m (→Nationality: Added the Jamaican userbox.) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
| {{tlx|User Core|Space}} | | {{tlx|User Core|Space}} | ||
| {{tlx|User Core|Wheatley}} | | {{tlx|User Core|Wheatley}} | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
===Humans=== | |||
Here are the humans you can do with {{tlx|User Human}}, also you can do two names. Pictures wanted. | |||
{| | |||
| {{User Human}} | |||
| {{User Human|Caroline}} | |||
| {{User Human|Cave}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{tlx|User Human}} | |||
| {{tlx|User Human|Caroline}} | |||
| {{tlx|User Human|Cave}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{User Human|Chell}} | |||
| {{User Human|Doug}} | |||
| {{User Human|Mel}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{tlx|User Human|Chell}} | |||
| {{tlx|User Human|Doug}} | |||
| {{tlx|User Human|Mel}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{User Human|Johnson|Caroline}} | |||
| {{User Human|Chell|Mel}} | |||
| {{User Human|Caroline|Doug}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{tlx|User Human|Johnson|Caroline}} | |||
| {{tlx|User Human|Chell|Mel}} | |||
| {{tlx|User Human|Caroline|Doug}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits