Moderators, Administrators
1,248
edits
m (aa) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 404: | Line 404: | ||
| Portal in LEGO Dimensions | | Portal in LEGO Dimensions | ||
| [http://www.thinkwithportals.com/blog.php?id=18699&p=1 {{common string|page}}] {{lang|en= |pt-br={{lang icon|en}}}} | | [http://www.thinkwithportals.com/blog.php?id=18699&p=1 {{common string|page}}] {{lang|en= |pt-br={{lang icon|en}}}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Lang | |||
| en = June 30, 2017 | |||
}} | |||
| {{common string|the portal 2 team}} | |||
| Portal 2 - Update | |||
| [http://www.thinkwithportals.com/blog.php?id=30443&p=1 {{common string|page}}] {{lang|en= |pt-br={{lang icon|en}}}} | |||
|} | |} |