17
edits
m (→Trivia) |
SaturnCublix (talk | contribs) (I Updated "The Cast' since everyone forgot about about this page.) |
||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|Pat Boivin | |Pat Boivin | ||
|Friendship Cores | |Friendship Cores | ||
|- | |||
|Jester Core | |||
|Male | |||
|Harry Callaghan | |||
|The Pit | |||
|- | |||
|Optimism Core | |||
|Female | |||
|Lizzie Freeman | |||
|Optimism Core | |||
|- | |||
|Companion Cube | |||
|Unknown | |||
|None | |||
|Companion Cube | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Party Escort Bot | |Party Escort Bot | ||
Line 63: | Line 78: | ||
|Sound Files used from Portal | |Sound Files used from Portal | ||
|Elite Core | |Elite Core | ||
|- | |||
|The Decompiler | |||
|Male | |||
|Harry Callaghan | |||
|The Pit | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits