Skins: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Slot name |
LingoSalad (talk | contribs) table |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
'''Skins''' are items that change the textures of [[Atlas]] and [[P-body]] rather than giving them entirely new items to equip. Skins are equipped in the Skin slot. | '''Skins''' are items that change the textures of [[Atlas]] and [[P-body]] rather than giving them entirely new items to equip. Skins are equipped in the Skin slot. | ||
== List of skins == | {| class="wikitable" cellpadding=1 style="text-align:center;" | ||
! class="header" colspan=2| List of skins | |||
|- | |||
| width="100px"| [[Ninja Skins]] | |||
| [[File:Backpack NINJA SKINS.png|100px|link=Ninja Skins]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Military Skins]] | |||
| [[File:Backpack MILITARY SKINS.png|100px|link=Military Skins]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Starburst Skins]] | |||
| [[File:Backpack STARBURST SKINS.png|100px|link=Starburst Skins]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Moon Skins]] | |||
| [[File:Backpack MOON SKINS.png|100px|link=Moon Skins]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[WCC Skins]] | |||
| [[File:Backpack WCC SKINS.png|100px|link=WCC Skins]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 23:53, 30 April 2011
| “I can't get over how small you are!” This article is a stub. As such, it is not complete. You can help Portal wiki by expanding it. |
Skins are items that change the textures of Atlas and P-body rather than giving them entirely new items to equip. Skins are equipped in the Skin slot.
| List of skins | |
|---|---|
| Ninja Skins | |
| Military Skins | |
| Starburst Skins | |
| Moon Skins | |
| WCC Skins | |