Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Miscellaneous items/fi: Difference between revisions

From the Portal Wiki
Wormhole (talk | contribs)
m Fixyfixy....
Wormhole (talk | contribs)
m Something of an update to match up with the English version...
Line 11: Line 11:
| width="10%" | [[File:Backpack MOUSTACHIO.png|100px|link=Moustachio/fi]]
| width="10%" | [[File:Backpack MOUSTACHIO.png|100px|link=Moustachio/fi]]
| width="10%" | [[File:Backpack METALLIC MOUSTACHE.png|100px|link=Metallic Moustache/fi]]
| width="10%" | [[File:Backpack METALLIC MOUSTACHE.png|100px|link=Metallic Moustache/fi]]
| width="10%" | [[File:Backpack GOO GEAR SNORKEL.png|100px|link=Goo Gear Snorkel/fi]]
|-
|-
| [[Safety Glasses/fi|Suojalasit]]
| [[Safety Glasses/fi|Suojalasit]]
| [[Moustachio/fi|Moustachio]]
| [[Moustachio/fi|Moustachio]]
| [[Metallic Moustache/fi|Metalliviikset]]
| [[Metallic Moustache/fi|Metalliviikset]]
| [[Goo Gear Snorkel/fi|Goo Gear Snorkel]]
|}
|}


Line 43: Line 45:
| [[Defense Grid Flag/fi|Defense Grid-lippu]]
| [[Defense Grid Flag/fi|Defense Grid-lippu]]
| [[Killing Floor Flag/fi|Killing Floor-lippu]]
| [[Killing Floor Flag/fi|Killing Floor-lippu]]
|-
| width="10%" | [[File:Backpack MOON FLAG.png|100px|link=Moon Flag/fi]]
| width="10%" | [[File:Backpack RUSH FLAG.png|100px|link=RUSH Flag/fi]]
| width="10%" | [[File:Backpack SUPER MEAT BOY FLAG.png|100px|link=Super Meat Boy Flag/fi]]
| width="10%" | [[File:Backpack THE BALL FLAG.png|100px|link=The Ball Flag/fi]]
| width="10%" | [[File:Backpack TOKI TORI FLAG.png|100px|link=Toki Tori Flag/fi]]
|-
| [[Moon Flag/fi|Kuuteema-lippu]]
| [[RUSH Flag/fi|RUSH-lippu]]
| [[Super Meat Boy Flag/fi|Super Meat Boy-lippu]]
| [[The Ball Flag/fi|The Ball-lippu]]
| [[Toki Tori Flag/fi|Toki Tori-lippu]]
|-
| width="100%" colspan="5" | [[File:Backpack THE WONDERFUL END OF THE WORLD FLAG.png|100px|link=The Wonderful End of the World Flag/fi]]
|-
| width="100%" colspan="5" | [[The Wonderful End of the World Flag/fi|The Wonderful End of the World-lippu]]
|}
|}