1,253
edits
(→Portal: added Black Mesa) |
(→Cores: added GLaDOS to the lsit) |
||
Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
| {{User Core}} | | {{User Core}} | ||
| {{User Core|Adventure}} | | {{User Core|Adventure}} | ||
| {{User Core| | | {{User Core|GLaDOS}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{tlx|User Core}} | | {{tlx|User Core}} | ||
| {{tlx|User Core|Adventure}} | | {{tlx|User Core|Adventure}} | ||
| {{tlx|User Core| | | {{tlx|User Core|GLaDOS}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{User Core|Anger}} | |||
| {{User Core|Curiosity}} | | {{User Core|Curiosity}} | ||
| {{User Core|Fact}} | | {{User Core|Fact}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{tlx|User Core|Anger}} | |||
| {{tlx|User Core|Curiosity}} | | {{tlx|User Core|Curiosity}} | ||
| {{tlx|User Core|Fact}} | | {{tlx|User Core|Fact}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{User Core|Intelligence}} | |||
| {{User Core|Morality}} | | {{User Core|Morality}} | ||
| {{User Core|Space}} | | {{User Core|Space}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{tlx|User Core|Intelligence}} | |||
| {{tlx|User Core|Morality}} | | {{tlx|User Core|Morality}} | ||
| {{tlx|User Core|Space}} | | {{tlx|User Core|Space}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{User Core|Wheatley}} | |||
| {{User Core|Interview}} | | {{User Core|Interview}} | ||
| {{User Core|Paranoia}} | | {{User Core|Paranoia}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{tlx|User Core|Wheatley}} | |||
| {{tlx|User Core|Interview}} | | {{tlx|User Core|Interview}} | ||
| {{tlx|User Core|Paranoia}} | | {{tlx|User Core|Paranoia}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |||
| {{User Core|Protocol}} | |||
| {{User Core|Ambition}} | | {{User Core|Ambition}} | ||
| {{User Core|Music}} | | {{User Core|Music}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{tlx|User Core|Protocol}} | |||
| {{tlx|User Core|Ambition}} | | {{tlx|User Core|Ambition}} | ||
| {{tlx|User Core|Music}} | | {{tlx|User Core|Music}} |
edits