User:Ryuu: Difference between revisions

From the Portal Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Ryuu (talk | contribs)
Created page with "{{DISPLAYTITLE:Ryuu}} {| |- |{{User Brazilian}} |{{User Steam|thiagodragon}} |- |{{User South American}} |{{User Wiki age|day=06|month=03|year=2013}} |- |{{User Babel|pt-br|N}..."
 
Ryuu (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Line 4: Line 4:
|{{User Brazilian}}
|{{User Brazilian}}
|{{User Steam|thiagodragon}}
|{{User Steam|thiagodragon}}
|{{User Wiki Translator}}
|-
|-
|{{User South American}}
|{{User South American}}
|{{User Wiki age|day=06|month=03|year=2013}}
|{{User Wiki age|day=06|month=03|year=2013}}
|{{User Portal: Still Alive|want}}
|-
|-
|{{User Babel|pt-br|N}}
|{{User Babel|pt-br|N}}
|{{User Babel|en|3}}
|{{User Babel|en|3}}
|{{BlockLetters|{{User Character|GLaDOS}}}}
|-
|-
|{{User Portal}}
|{{User Portal}}
|{{User Portal 2}}
|{{User Portal 2}}
|{{BlockLetters|{{User Character|Turret}}}}
|-
|-
|{{User Portal}}
|{{User Portal}}
|{{User Portal 2|own}}
|{{User Portal 2|own}}
|{{BlockLetters|{{User Character|Turret}}}}
|-
|-
|{{User Animal|wolf}}
|{{User Animal|wolf}}
|{{User Element|ag}}
|{{User Element|ag}}
|{{User Aperture Science Employee}}
|-
|-
|{{User Spoiler|on}}
|{{User Spoiler|on}}
|{{User Core|Space}}
|{{User Core|Space}}
|{{User Aperture Logo}}
|-
|-
|{{User Human|Chell}}
|{{User Human|Chell}}
|{{User Bot|Atlas}}
|{{User Bot|Atlas}}
|-
|{{User Aerial_faith_plate}}
|{{User Aperture Science Employee}}
|{{User Aperture Logo}}
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 05:37, 7 March 2013

This user will kick your ass the Brazilian way!

This user has a Steam profile, which can be found here.

This user is a Portal Unnoficial Wiki translator!

This user is South American.

As of January 2, 2026,
I have been a Portal Wikipedian for 12 years, 9 months, and 27 days. (since March 06, 2013)


This user wants Portal: Still Alive.

pt-br Este usuário tem como língua materna o português brasileiro.

en-3 This user has advanced knowledge of English.

This user likes GLaDOS.

This user enjoys Portal.

This user enjoys Portal 2.

This user likes Turrets.

This user enjoys Portal.

This user owns Portal 2.

This user likes Turrets.

This user's favorite animal is a Wolf!

Ag This user's favorite element is Silver.

This user is an employee of Aperture Science.

This user reads the Portal Wiki with Spoilers on.

This user is a Space Core.

This user likes the Aperture Science logo.

(^_^) This user likes the human character Chell.

This user prefers Atlas.