Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Ryuu: Difference between revisions

97 editsJoined
Ryuu (talk | contribs)
Created page with "{{DISPLAYTITLE:Ryuu}} {| |- |{{User Brazilian}} |{{User Steam|thiagodragon}} |- |{{User South American}} |{{User Wiki age|day=06|month=03|year=2013}} |- |{{User Babel|pt-br|N}..."
 
Ryuu (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
 
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{DISPLAYTITLE:Ryuu}}
{{DISPLAYTITLE:Ryuu}}
== Welcome! ==
Welcome [VISITOR-NAME-HERE] to my User page!
I'm a [http://theportalwiki.com/wiki/Category:Brazilians brazilian] Unofficial Translator of the wiki for [[Main_Page/pt-br|pt-BR]] language
== Userboxes ==
There's my [[Userboxes]], for you know a little about me:
{|
{|
|-
|-
|{{User Brazilian}}
|{{User Brazilian}}
|{{User Steam|thiagodragon}}
|{{User Steam|thiagodragon}}
|{{User Wiki Translator}}
|-
|-
|{{User South American}}
|{{User South American}}
|{{User Wiki age|day=06|month=03|year=2013}}
|{{User Wiki age|day=06|month=03|year=2013}}
|{{User Portal: Still Alive|want}}
|-
|-
|{{User Babel|pt-br|N}}
|{{User Babel|pt-br|N}}
Line 14: Line 28:
|{{User Portal 2}}
|{{User Portal 2}}
|-
|-
|{{User Portal}}
|{{User Portal|own}}
|{{User Portal 2|own}}
|{{User Portal 2|own}}
|-
|-
|{{User Animal|wolf}}
|{{User Animal|?}}
|{{User Element|ag}}
|{{User Element|ag}}
|{{User Aperture Science Employee}}
|-
|-
|{{User Spoiler|on}}
|{{User Spoiler|on}}
Line 25: Line 40:
|{{User Human|Chell}}
|{{User Human|Chell}}
|{{User Bot|Atlas}}
|{{User Bot|Atlas}}
|-
|{{User Aerial_faith_plate}}
|{{User Aperture Science Employee}}
|{{User Aperture Logo}}
|-
|-
|}
|}
== Contributions ==
[[Portal_2:_Lab_Rat/pt-br|Portal 2: Lab Rat]] - All images: 100%
[[Chell/pt-br|Chell]] - All the page: 70%