Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Ryuu: Difference between revisions

97 editsJoined
Ryuu (talk | contribs)
Created page with "{{DISPLAYTITLE:Ryuu}} {| |- |{{User Brazilian}} |{{User Steam|thiagodragon}} |- |{{User South American}} |{{User Wiki age|day=06|month=03|year=2013}} |- |{{User Babel|pt-br|N}..."
 
Ryuu (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Line 4: Line 4:
|{{User Brazilian}}
|{{User Brazilian}}
|{{User Steam|thiagodragon}}
|{{User Steam|thiagodragon}}
|{{User Wiki Translator}}
|-
|-
|{{User South American}}
|{{User South American}}
|{{User Wiki age|day=06|month=03|year=2013}}
|{{User Wiki age|day=06|month=03|year=2013}}
|{{User Portal: Still Alive|want}}
|-
|-
|{{User Babel|pt-br|N}}
|{{User Babel|pt-br|N}}
|{{User Babel|en|3}}
|{{User Babel|en|3}}
|{{BlockLetters|{{User Character|GLaDOS}}}}
|-
|-
|{{User Portal}}
|{{User Portal}}
|{{User Portal 2}}
|{{User Portal 2}}
|{{BlockLetters|{{User Character|Turret}}}}
|-
|-
|{{User Portal}}
|{{User Portal}}
|{{User Portal 2|own}}
|{{User Portal 2|own}}
|{{BlockLetters|{{User Character|Turret}}}}
|-
|-
|{{User Animal|wolf}}
|{{User Animal|wolf}}
|{{User Element|ag}}
|{{User Element|ag}}
|{{User Aperture Science Employee}}
|-
|-
|{{User Spoiler|on}}
|{{User Spoiler|on}}
|{{User Core|Space}}
|{{User Core|Space}}
|{{User Aperture Logo}}
|-
|-
|{{User Human|Chell}}
|{{User Human|Chell}}
|{{User Bot|Atlas}}
|{{User Bot|Atlas}}
|-
|{{User Aerial_faith_plate}}
|{{User Aperture Science Employee}}
|{{User Aperture Logo}}
|-
|-
|}
|}