User:Ryo: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Created page with "<div class="plainlinks"> {|class="wikitable" style="width:100%; border:0px; text-align:center" | style="width:16%" |[[Image:Steam tray.png|46px|link=http://steamcommunity.com/..." |
m A friendly reminder that templates don't need translation switching. |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
{{User infobox | |||
| title = Ryo567 | |||
| infoboxcolour = #8181F7 | |||
| image = Ryo_en_persona.png | |||
| icon = | |||
| type = Phalanxist | |||
| gender = Male | |||
| health = No smoke, no drugs | |||
| speed = Like Scout | |||
| birthplace = [[File:Flag Spain.png|23px]]Spain | |||
| language = Spanish | |||
| age = 18 | |||
| favmap = [[Badlands/es|Badlands]] y [[Turbine/es|Turbine]]. | |||
| favclass = [[Scout/es|Scout]] | |||
| favweap = [[Scattergun/es|Scatter]] | |||
| favhat = [[Wiki Cap/es|Ryocopete]] | |||
| site = | |||
| steampage = [http://steamcommunity.com/id/Ryo567 Ryo567] | |||
| email = eumase-04@hotmail.com | |||
| skype = Ryo_567 | |||
| googletalk = | |||
}} | |||
== Sobre mi == | |||
{| class="plainlinks" align="center" style="background:none; border:none; margin:none; padding:none;" | |||
| {{User Spanish}} | |||
| {{User Credit to Wiki}} | |||
| {{User Scout}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Userbox|id-c=#8C8B8B|info-c=#000000|id=[[File:Steam_tray.png|36px]]|info=[http://steamcommunity.com/id/ryo567 Ryo_567's account.]}} | |||
| {{User STS|Spanish}} | |||
| {{User Wiki translator}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{User Babel|en|3}} | |||
| {{User Game translator}} | |||
|} | |||
===Otros=== | |||
{| class="plainlinks" align="center" style="background:none; border:none; margin:none; padding:none;" | |||
| {{User Userbox maker}} | |||
| {{User Nyan}} | |||
| {{User Coca Cola addict}} | |||
| {{User Milk addict}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{User Bonk addict}} | |||
| {{User Chocolate addict}} | |||
| {{User Steak addict}} | |||
| {{User ARG Potatoes}} | |||
|} | |||
== Wikilogros == | |||
== Cosas sobre la Wiki == | |||
http://theportalwiki.com/wiki/Portal_Wiki:Translation_progress/es | |||
_ http://theportalwiki.com/wiki/Portal_Wiki:Translation_progress | |||
Latest revision as of 16:22, 2 November 2015
| Ryo567 | |
|---|---|
| Ryo | |
| Basic Information | |
| Type: | Phalanxist |
| Gender: | Male |
| Health: | No smoke, no drugs |
| Speed: | Like Scout |
| Birth place: | |
| Native language: | Spanish |
| Age: | 18 |
| Portal | |
| Favorite hat: | Ryocopete |
| Contact information | |
| Steam Page: | Ryo567 |
Sobre mi
| Template:User Credit to Wiki | Template:User Scout | ||
| Template:User STS | Template:User Wiki translator | ||
|
Template:User Game translator |
Otros
| Template:User Userbox maker | Template:User Nyan | Template:User Coca Cola addict | Template:User Milk addict | ||
| Template:User Bonk addict | Template:User Chocolate addict | Template:User Steak addict |
|
Wikilogros
Cosas sobre la Wiki
http://theportalwiki.com/wiki/Portal_Wiki:Translation_progress/es _ http://theportalwiki.com/wiki/Portal_Wiki:Translation_progress