User:Tonkku107: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|{{User IRC regular}} | |{{User IRC regular}} | ||
|{{User Aperture Science Employee}} | |{{User Aperture Science Employee}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{User Panels}} | |||
|{{User Aperture Logo}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Hello! == | == Hello! == |
Revision as of 19:57, 23 February 2013
Hi! I am tonkku107. |
| ||||
|
| ||||
| |||||
| |||||
|
| ||||
|
| ||||
|
| ||||
|
|
Hello!
“ | ” |
Hi! I am tonkku107 and i'm from Finland. I love portal 2 singleplayer, co-op and custom maps :)
“ | ” |
Yea... i don't want to tell about my life too much to random people...