User:Marcowong1011/Project: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== Translation (en --> zh-hant) == * All Portal Test chamber * All Portal 2 Test chamber * All testing element") |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Translation (en --> zh-hant) == | == Translation (en --> zh-hant) == | ||
=== Portal Test Chambers === | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%" | |||
! Article | |||
! style="width:15%" | Create article | |||
! style="width:15%" | Translation | |||
|- | |||
| [[Portal Test Chamber 00/zh-hant]] | |||
| {{c|Done}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Portal Test Chamber 01/zh-hant]] | |||
| {{c|Done}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
=== Portal 2 Test Chambers === | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%" | |||
! Article | |||
! style="width:15%" | Create article | |||
! style="width:15%" | Translation | |||
|- | |||
| [[Portal 2 Chapter 1 Introduction/zh-hant]] | |||
| {{c|Done}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Portal 2 Chapter 1 Test Chamber 1/zh-hant]] | |||
| {{c|Done}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Portal 2 Chapter 1 Test Chamber 2/zh-hant]] | |||
| {{c|Done}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Portal 2 Chapter 1 Test Chambers 3 & 4/zh-hant]] | |||
| {{c|Done}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Portal 2 Chapter 1 Test Chamber 5/zh-hant]] | |||
| {{c|Done}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Portal 2 Chapter 1 Test Chamber 6/zh-hant]] | |||
| {{c|Done}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Portal 2 Chapter 1 Test Chambers 7 & 8/zh-hant]] | |||
| {{c|Done}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Portal 2 Chapter 1 Her_Chamber/zh-hant]] | |||
| {{c|Done}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Portal 2 Chapter 1 Incinerator/zh-hant]] | |||
| {{c|Done}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} |
Revision as of 12:52, 20 June 2012
Translation (en --> zh-hant)
Portal Test Chambers
Article | Create article | Translation |
---|---|---|
Portal Test Chamber 00/zh-hant | Done | |
Portal Test Chamber 01/zh-hant | Done | |