User:Gmengul/babel: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|{{User Babel|en|3}} | |{{User Babel|en|3}} | ||
|{{User Babel|de|1}} | |{{User Babel|de|1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{User Portal|own}} | |{{User Portal|own}} | ||
Line 15: | Line 14: | ||
|{{User Steam|h2_oS}} | |{{User Steam|h2_oS}} | ||
|{{User Spoiler|on}} | |{{User Spoiler|on}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{User Bot|Atlas}} | |{{User Bot|Atlas}} | ||
|{{User Animal|monkey}} | |{{User Animal|monkey}} | ||
|{{User Element|au}} | |{{User Element|au}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{User Wiki Translator}} | |||
|{{User Wiki age|day=15|month=2|year=2016}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{User Backpack|h2_oS}} | |||
|{{User Polish}} | |||
|{{User European}} | |{{User European}} | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 16:29, 13 March 2016
|
pl | Polski jest językiem ojczystym tego użytkownika. |
|
en-3 | This user has advanced knowledge of English. |
|
de-1 | Dieser Benutzer beherrscht Deutsch auf grundlegendem Niveau. |
|-
|
This user owns Portal. |
|
This user owns Portal: Still Alive. |
|
This user owns Portal 2. |
|-
|
This user enjoys Portal. |
|
This user enjoys Portal: Still Alive. |
|
This user enjoys Portal 2. |
|-
|
This user is an employee of Aperture Science. |
|
This user has a Steam profile, which can be found here. |
|
|-
|
This user prefers Atlas. |
|
|
Au | This user's favorite element is Gold. |
|-
|
|
As of April 27, 2024, I have been a Portal Wikipedian for 8 years, 2 months, and 12 days. (since February 15, 2016) |
|-
|
This user has a Portal 2 backpack, which can be found here. |
|
|
|-