User:Gmengul/babel: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "|{{User Babel|pl|N}} |{{User Babel|en|3}} |{{User Babel|de|1}} |{{User Polish}} |- |{{User Portal|own}} |{{User Portal: Still Alive|own}} |{{User Portal 2|own}} |{{User Backpa...") |
No edit summary |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<noinclude>{{user:gmengul/nav}} | |||
</noinclude>{|align="center" | |||
|{{User Babel|pl|N}} | |{{User Babel|pl|N}} | ||
|{{User Babel|en|3}} | |{{User Babel|en|3}} | ||
|{{User Babel|de|1}} | |{{User Babel|de|1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{User Portal|own}} | |{{User Portal|own}} | ||
|{{User Portal: Still Alive|own}} | |{{User Portal: Still Alive|own}} | ||
|{{User Portal 2|own}} | |{{User Portal 2|own}} | ||
|{{User | |- | ||
|{{User Portal|like}} | |||
|{{User Portal: Still Alive|like}} | |||
|{{User Portal 2|like}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{User Aperture Science Employee}} | |{{User Aperture Science Employee}} | ||
|{{User Steam|h2_oS}} | |{{User Steam|h2_oS}} | ||
|{{User Spoiler|on}} | |{{User Spoiler|on}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{User Bot|Atlas}} | |{{User Bot|Atlas}} | ||
|{{User Animal|monkey}} | |{{User Animal|monkey}} | ||
|{{User Element|au}} | |{{User Element|au}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{User Wiki Translator}} | |||
| | |||
|{{User European}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{User Backpack|h2_oS}} | |||
|{{User Wiki age|day=15|month=2|year=2016}} | |||
|{{User Polish}} | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 15:07, 21 March 2016
|
|
|
| ||||||
|
|
| ||||||
|
|
| ||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
| |||||||
|
|