User:Aquatikelfik: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Aquatikelfik (talk | contribs) (Redirect) |
Aquatikelfik (talk | contribs) (Separed personal page from work page.) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| align="center" | |||
|{{User Wiki Staff|moderator}} | |||
|{{User Wiki Translator}} | |||
|{{User Game Translator|fr}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{User French}} | |||
|{{User Babel|fr|N}} | |||
|{{User Babel|en|2}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{User Portal|own}} | |||
|{{User Portal 2|own}} | |||
|{{User Core|Curiosity}} | |||
|} | |||
''For my personal work page, please see [[User:Aquatikelfik/fr]].'' | |||
---- |
Latest revision as of 22:00, 17 November 2011
|
| |||||||
|
| |||||||
|
|
|
For my personal work page, please see User:Aquatikelfik/fr.