261
edits
(Oops) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
| yes | | yes | ||
| If set the infobox will link to two versions of a given team colored hat image. | | If set the infobox will link to two versions of a given team colored hat image. | ||
|- | |||
| quality | |||
| genuine | |||
| Recolor the item name text to represent a different quality (unique by default) | |||
|} | |} | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> |