User:LambdaCore 21: Difference between revisions

From the Portal Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
Line 4: Line 4:
|{{User Wiki age|day=4|month=7|year=2011}}
|{{User Wiki age|day=4|month=7|year=2011}}
|{{User Babel|en|2}}
|{{User Babel|en|2}}
|-
|{{User European}}
|{{User Babel|de|N}}
|-
|-
|{{User Core|Morality}}
|{{User Core|Morality}}

Latest revision as of 10:06, 29 July 2013

As of December 26, 2025,
I have been a Portal Wikipedian for 14 years, 5 months, and 22 days. (since July 4, 2011)


en-2 This user has intermediate knowledge of English.

This user is European.

de Dieser Benutzer spricht Deutsch als Muttersprache.

This user is a Morality Core.

This user prefers Atlas.

This user is German, Dummkopfs!

This user has a Steam profile, which can be found here.