User:Marcowong1011/Project: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 340: | Line 340: | ||
| {{c|Done}} | | {{c|Done}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:]] | | [[Media:GLaDOS dlc1 mp coop laser tbeam intro04]] | ||
| {{c| | | {{c|In progress}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Media:GLaDOS dlc1 mp coop laser tbeam intro05]] | |||
| {{c|In progress}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Media:GLaDOS dlc1 mp coop laser tbeam outro01]] | |||
| {{c|In progress}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Media:GLaDOS dlc1 mp coop paint crazy box intro02]] | |||
| {{c|In progress}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Media:GLaDOS dlc1 mp coop paint crazy box intro03]] | |||
| {{c|In progress}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Media:GLaDOS dlc1 mp coop paint crazy box lights01]] | |||
| {{c|In progress}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Media:GLaDOS dlc1 mp coop paint rat maze intro01]] | |||
| {{c|In progress}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Media:GLaDOS dlc1 mp coop paint rat maze intro03]] | |||
| {{c|In progress}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Media:GLaDOS dlc1 mp coop paint rat maze outro01]] | |||
| {{c|In progress}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Media:GLaDOS dlc1 mp coop portal bts enterbreaker01]] | |||
| {{c|In progress}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Media:GLaDOS dlc1 mp coop portal bts enterbreaker02]] | |||
| {{c|In progress}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Media:GLaDOS dlc1 mp coop portal bts enteroffice01]] | |||
| {{c|In progress}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Media:GLaDOS dlc1 mp coop portal bts entertest01]] | |||
| {{c|In progress}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Media:GLaDOS dlc1 mp coop portal bts entertest02]] | |||
| {{c|In progress}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Media:GLaDOS dlc1 mp coop portal bts inoffice01]] | |||
| {{c|In progress}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Media:GLaDOS dlc1 mp coop portal bts inoffice02]] | |||
| {{c|In progress}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Media:GLaDOS dlc1 mp coop portal bts inoffice04]] | |||
| {{c|In progress}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Media:GLaDOS dlc1 mp coop portal bts inoffice05]] | |||
| {{c|In progress}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Media:GLaDOS dlc1 mp coop portal bts inoffice06]] | |||
| {{c|In progress}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Media:GLaDOS dlc1 mp coop portal bts inoffice07]] | |||
| {{c|In progress}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Media:GLaDOS dlc1 mp coop portal bts inoffice08]] | |||
| {{c|In progress}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Media:GLaDOS dlc1 mp coop portal bts inoffice09]] | |||
| {{c|In progress}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Media:GLaDOS dlc1 mp coop portal bts inoffice11]] | |||
| {{c|In progress}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Media:GLaDOS dlc1 mp coop portal bts inoffice13]] | |||
| {{c|In progress}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Media:GLaDOS dlc1 mp coop portal bts inoffice14]] | |||
| {{c|In progress}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Media:GLaDOS dlc1 mp coop portal bts outrob01]] | |||
| {{c|In progress}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Media:GLaDOS dlc1 mp coop portal bts outrob03]] | |||
| {{c|In progress}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Media:GLaDOS dlc1 mp coop portal bts outrob04]] | |||
| {{c|In progress}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Media:GLaDOS dlc1 mp coop portal bts outrob05]] | |||
| {{c|In progress}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Media:GLaDOS dlc1 mp coop portal bts outrob06]] | |||
| {{c|In progress}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Media:GLaDOS dlc1 mp coop portal bts outrob07]] | |||
| {{c|In progress}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Media:GLaDOS dlc1 mp coop separation 1 intro03]] | |||
| {{c|In progress}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Media:GLaDOS dlc1 mp coop separation 1 intro04]] | |||
| {{c|In progress}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Media:GLaDOS dlc1 mp coop separation 1 intro07]] | |||
| {{c|In progress}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Media:GLaDOS dlc1 mp coop separation 1 intro08]] | |||
| {{c|In progress}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Media:GLaDOS dlc1 mp coop separation 1 introb05]] | |||
| {{c|In progress}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Media:GLaDOS dlc1 mp coop separation 1 introb06]] | |||
| {{c|In progress}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Media:GLaDOS dlc1 mp coop separation 1 introb09]] | |||
| {{c|In progress}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Media:GLaDOS dlc1 mp coop separation 1 outrob01]] | |||
| {{c|In progress}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Media:GLaDOS dlc1 mp coop separation 1 outrob03]] | |||
| {{c|In progress}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Media:GLaDOS dlc1 mp coop threat death acid01]] | |||
| {{c|In progress}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Media:GLaDOS dlc1 mp coop threat death acid02]] | |||
| {{c|In progress}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Media:GLaDOS dlc1 mp coop threat death generic02]] | |||
| {{c|In progress}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Media:GLaDOS dlc1 mp coop threat death generic03]] | |||
| {{c|In progress}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Media:GLaDOS dlc1 mp coop threat death generic04]] | |||
| {{c|In progress}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Media:GLaDOS dlc1 mp coop threat death generic08]] | |||
| {{c|In progress}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Media:GLaDOS dlc1 mp coop threat death generic10]] | |||
| {{c|In progress}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Media:GLaDOS dlc1 mp coop threat death partnerkill01]] | |||
| {{c|In progress}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Media:GLaDOS dlc1 mp coop threat death partnerkill04]] | |||
| {{c|In progress}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Media:GLaDOS dlc1 mp coop threat death partnerkill05]] | |||
| {{c|In progress}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Media:GLaDOS dlc1 mp coop threat death partnerkill07]] | |||
| {{c|In progress}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Media:GLaDOS dlc1 mp coop tripleaxis intro01]] | |||
| {{c|In progress}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Media:GLaDOS dlc1 mp coop tripleaxis outro01]] | |||
| {{c|In progress}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:21, 3 July 2012
Translation (en --> zh-hant --> zh-hans)
Test Chamber related
Portal
| Article | Status (zh-hant) | Status (zh-hans) |
|---|---|---|
| Test chamber 00 | ||
| Test chamber 01 | ||
| Test chamber 02 | ||
| Test chamber 03 | ||
| Test chamber 04 | ||
| Test chamber 05 | ||
| Test chamber 06 | ||
| Test chamber 07 | ||
| Test chamber 08 | ||
| Test chamber 09 | ||
| Test chamber 10 | ||
| Test chamber 11 | ||
| Test chamber 12 | ||
| Test chamber 13 | ||
| Test chamber 14 | ||
| Test chamber 15 | ||
| Test chamber 16 | ||
| Test chamber 17 | ||
| Test chamber 18 | ||
| Test chamber 19 | ||
| Escape (Part 1) | ||
| Escape (Part 2) | ||
| Escape (Part 3) | ||
| Escape (Part 4) | ||
| GLaDOS' Chamber | ||
| Test chamber 13 (Advanced) | ||
| Test chamber 14 (Advanced) | ||
| Test chamber 15 (Advanced) | ||
| Test chamber 16 (Advanced) | ||
| Test chamber 17 (Advanced) | ||
| Test chamber 18 (Advanced) | ||
| Test chamber 13 (Bonus) | ||
| Test chamber 14 (Bonus) | ||
| Test chamber 15 (Bonus) | ||
| Test chamber 16 (Bonus) | ||
| Test chamber 17 (Bonus) | ||
| Test chamber 18 (Bonus) | ||
| List of Portal chambers | ||
| Portal Test Chamber template | ||
| Category:Portal chambers | ||
Portal 2
| Article | Status (zh-hant) | Status (zh-hans) |
|---|---|---|
| Intro/Emergency Test Chamber 00 | ||
| Emergency Test Chamber 01 | ||
| Emergency Test Chamber 02 | ||
| Emergency Test Chambers 03 & 04 | ||
| Emergency Test Chamber 05 | ||
| Emergency Test Chamber 6 | ||
| Emergency Test Chambers 07 & 08 | ||
| Her Chamber | ||
| Incinerator | ||
Voice line
| Article | Create article | Translation |
|---|---|---|
| GLaDOS voice lines/zh-hant | Portal: Portal 2 Single: | |
| Turret voice lines/zh-hant | ||
Other
| Article | Status (zh-hant) |
Status (zh-hans) |
|---|---|---|
| Main Page | N/A |
New media
Voice line
GLaDOS
Cave Johnson
| Media | Status |
|---|---|
| [[Media:]] | |