User:ERFromYouTube: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Completely reworked the page |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|{{User Panels}} | |{{User Panels}} | ||
|{{User Bot|Atlas}} | |{{User Bot|Atlas}} | ||
|- | |||
|<hr> | |||
|- | |||
|{{User Wiki age|day=21|month=02|year=2018}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:08, 8 January 2023
- Русская версия — тут!
| Eduard Raczkowski | |
|---|---|
| ERFromYouTube | |
| Basic Information | |
| Type: | C (USB 3.1) |
| Gender: | Male |
| Speed: | 50–100% |
| Birth place: | Minsk, Belarus |
| Native language: | Russian, Belarusian |
| Age: | S E V E N T E E N |
| Portal | |
| Favourite co-op bot: | Atlas |
| Favourite core: | Fact |
| Favorite test chamber: | Every chamber |
| Favorite item: | Diamond sword (in Minecraft) |
| Favorite hat: | The one I use in real life, so that I don't get a cold |
| Contact information | |
| Web-site: | Consider my YouTube channel my site |
| Steam Page: | er_is_super |
|
| |||||
| ||||||
|
| |||||
|
Bio
I'm a Russian-speaking youtuber from Belarus, the only living soul in the Russian part of the site at the moment... I guess...
Got 4K+ subscribers on YT, wrote voice lines for Cave Johnson with some guys in the Project Capture mappack, translated some articles in the CS:GO and TF2 blogs with some other guys and some articles on this wiki myself into Russian.
I'm also a Russian voice of a core in the Thoughts mod, of Dr. Charles Brown in the Relocation mod (both mods are for Portal 2), and of Wilson the Entropy : Zero 2 mod for HL2.
Some links
Contributions on this wiki
YouTube channel
Steam profile
- ERFromYouTube#8371 – that's my Discord