Portal Wiki:Userboxes: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Removing "Core Team" userbox - I don't want people thinking they can wear that willy nilly.) |
(Added more userboxes) |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
Please note that some userboxes require a parameter to be added in order to look proper. This page shows userboxes as they would appear with no additional parameters. | Please note that some userboxes require a parameter to be added in order to look proper. This page shows userboxes as they would appear with no additional parameters. | ||
=== Wiki === | |||
{| | |||
|{{User Wiki Staff}} | |||
|{{User Wiki Staff|locmoderator}} | |||
|{{User Wiki Staff|moderator}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{tlx|User Wiki Staff}} | |||
|{{tlx|User Wiki Staff|locmoderator}} | |||
|{{tlx|User Wiki Staff|moderator}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{User Wiki Staff|admin}} | |||
|{{User Wiki Staff|bureaucrat}} | |||
|{{User Wiki Core}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{tlx|User Wiki Staff|admin}} | |||
|{{tlx|User Wiki Staff|bureaucrat}} | |||
|{{tlx|User Wiki Core}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{User IRC regular}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{tlx|User IRC regular}} | |||
|} | |||
=== Portal === | |||
{| | |||
| {{User Portal}} | |||
| {{User Portal|own}} | |||
| {{User Portal|want}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{tlx|User Portal}} | |||
| {{tlx|User Portal|own}} | |||
| {{tlx|User Portal|want}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{User Portal: Still Alive}} | |||
| {{User Portal: Still Alive|own}} | |||
| {{User Portal: Still Alive|want}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{tlx|User Portal: Still Alive}} | |||
| {{tlx|User Portal: Still Alive|own}} | |||
| {{tlx|User Portal: Still Alive|want}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{User Portal 2}} | |||
| {{User Portal 2|own}} | |||
| {{User Portal 2|want}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{tlx|User Portal 2}} | |||
| {{tlx|User Portal 2|own}} | |||
| {{tlx|User Portal 2|want}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{User Portal 2 release}} | |||
| {{User Backpack}} | |||
| {{User Backpack|RJackson}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{tlx|User Portal 2 release}} | |||
| {{tlx|User Backpack}} | |||
| {{tlx|User Backpack|RJackson}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{User Bot}} | |||
| {{User Bot|Atlas}} | |||
| {{User Bot|P-body}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{tlx|User Bot}} | |||
| {{tlx|User Bot|Atlas}} | |||
| {{tlx|User Bot|P-body}} | |||
|} | |||
=== Languages === | === Languages === | ||
{| class="wikitable grid" style="margin: 1em 0;" | {| class="wikitable grid" style="margin: 1em 0;" |