User:Marcowong1011/Project: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 158: | Line 158: | ||
| [[GLaDOS voice lines/zh-hant]] | | [[GLaDOS voice lines/zh-hant]] | ||
| {{c|Done}} | | {{c|Done}} | ||
| | | {{c|Not done}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Turret_voice_lines/zh-hant]] | |||
| {{c|Done}} | |||
| {{c|Not done}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |