760
edits
WolfGeek101 (talk | contribs) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
== Walkthrough == | == Walkthrough == | ||
{ | {| class="wikitable" style="width:55%" | ||
|- | |||
! style="width:4%" | # | |||
! style="width:48%; text-align: center; background: #75D9FA" | [[Atlas]] | |||
! style="width:48%; text-align: center; background: #FD9A19" | [[P-body]] | |||
|- | |||
|<b>1</b> | |||
| style="background: #C0DFFF" | {{Spoiler|Pings the favourite animal.}} | |||
| style="background: #AFAFAF" | | |||
|- | |||
|<b>2</b> | |||
| style="background: #AFAFAF" | | |||
} | | style="background: #F9BE71" | {{Spoiler|Pings thefavourite element from Periodic Table.}} | ||
|- | |||
|<b>3</b> | |||
| colspan="2" | {{Spoiler|Use Ping tool to place portals with help from GLaDOS, then take the Portal Gun.}} | |||
|- | |||
|<b>4</b> | |||
| colspan="2" | {{Spoiler|Place portals to reach higher ledge.}} | |||
|- | |||
|<b>5</b> | |||
| style="background: #C0DFFF" | {{Spoiler|Stand on a button to make Orange able to proceed.}} | |||
| style="background: #AFAFAF" | | |||
|- | |||
|<b>6</b> | |||
| style="background: #AFAFAF" | | |||
| style="background: #F9BE71" | {{Spoiler|Stand on a button to make Blue able to proceed.}} | |||
|- | |||
|<b>7</b> | |||
| style="background: #AFAFAF" | | |||
| style="background: #F9BE71" | {{Spoiler|Use the portals to make Blue able to proceed.}} | |||
|- | |||
|<b>8</b> | |||
| colspan="2" | {{Spoiler|Use cubes to open a passage for the other player.}} | |||
|- | |||
|<b>9</b> | |||
| style="background: #C0DFFF" | {{Spoiler|Activate the dropper.}} | |||
| style="background: #F9BE71" | {{Spoiler|Catch the cube.}} | |||
|- | |||
|<b>10</b> | |||
| style="background: #AFAFAF" | | |||
| style="background: #F9BE71" | {{Spoiler|Pass the cube to Blue, and proceed to the button.}} | |||
|- | |||
|<b>11</b> | |||
| style="background: #C0DFFF" | {{Spoiler|Pass the cube back to Orange.}} | |||
| style="background: #F9BE71" | {{Spoiler|Place the cube on button.}} | |||
|- | |||
|<b>12</b> | |||
| style="background: #C0DFFF" | {{Spoiler|Stand on a button.}} | |||
| style="background: #F9BE71" | {{Spoiler|Shoot portals.}} | |||
|- | |||
|<b>13</b> | |||
| style="background: #AFAFAF" | | |||
| style="background: #F9BE71" | {{Spoiler|Pass through the portals, press a button to activate platforms leading to exit.}} | |||
|} | |||
{{TestChambersNav}} | {{TestChambersNav}} | ||
[[Category:Portal 2 Co-op chambers]] | [[Category:Portal 2 Co-op chambers]] |
edits