User:Tark/Sandbox/Merchandise: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
== List of Merchandise == | == List of Merchandise == | ||
{{List of WeLoveFine merchandise}} | |||
{ | |||
=== | == Discontinued merchandise == | ||
=== Discontinued accessories=== | |||
{{Gallery | |||
|lines = 2 | |||
| | |height = 140 | ||
|width = 140 | |||
| | |File:Aperture Pint Glass.png|Aperture 1940s Pint Glass | ||
|File:Test Chamber Sticker Sheet.png|Test Chamber Sticker Sheet | |||
| | |File:Underground Vinyl Sticker Sheet.png|Underground Vinyl Sticker Sheet | ||
| | |File:Lithograph AW.png|Lithograph - Approaching Wheatley | ||
|File:Lithograph DG.png|Lithograph - Destroyed GLaDOS | |||
| | |File:70s_Movie.png|Lithograph - 70's Style Movie Poster | ||
| | |File:P2 Chell Print.png|Portal 2 Chell | ||
|- | |File:P2_Aperture_Labs_Print.png|Aperture Laboratories | ||
| | |File:P2 Apertures Requiem.png|Aperture's Requiem | ||
| | |File:P2 Portal Intro Study.png|Portal Intro Study | ||
| | |File:Co-op Bot Poster.png|Co-op Bot Poster | ||
|File:Portal2 CE Guide.png|Portal 2 Collector's Edition Guide | |||
| | |File:Merch Aperture Cell Phone Case (Black on White).png|Aperture Cell Phone Case (Black on White) | ||
| | |File:Merch Aperture Cell Phone Case (White on Black).png|Aperture Cell Phone Case (White on Black) | ||
|File:Merch Inflactable Space Core.png|Inflatable Space Core | |||
|File:Merch Aperture 1970s Logo Vinyl Decal.png|Aperture 1970s Vinyl Decal | |||
|- | |File:Merch Aperture Ipad Sleeve.png|Aperture iPad Sleeve | ||
| | |File:Merch Companion Cube Inflactable Ottoman.png|Companion Cube Inflactable Ottoman | ||
| | |File:Merch Original WCC Key Chan Plush.png|Original WCC Key Chain Plush | ||
| | |File:Merch Aperture Lanyard.png|Aperture Lanyard | ||
|File:Merch P-Body Action Figure 7".png|P-BODY ACTION FIGURE 7" | |||
| | }} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
=== | === Discontinued apparel=== | ||
{| width= | {{Gallery | ||
| | |lines = 2 | ||
|height = 140 | |||
|} | |width = 140 | ||
|File:Blue Shirt.png|Blue T-shirt | |||
|File:Test Chamber Sign Hoodie.png|Test Chamber Sign Hoodie | |||
|File:P-body T-Shirt.png|P-body T-shirt | |||
|File:Chell Graffiti Unisex T-Shirt.png|Chell Graffiti Unisex T-shirt | |||
|File:Lab Rat T-Shirt.png|Lab Rat T-shirt | |||
|File:Women Aperture 1940s.png|Aperture 1940s Logo T-Shirt | |||
|File:Three Turret Moon T-Shirt.png|Three Turret Moon T-Shirt | |||
|File:Turret Schematic T-Shirt.png|Turret Schematic T-Shirt | |||
|File:Women Aperture 1940s.png|Women Aperture 1940s T-Shirt | |||
|File:Appear Infographic T-Shirt.png|Appear Infographic T-Shirt | |||
|File:Atlas T-Shirt.png|Atlas T-Shirt | |||
|File:Aperture 1970s Logo T-Shirt.png|Aperture 1970s Logo T-Shirt | |||
|File:Aperture Track Jacket.png|Aperture Track Jacket | |||
|File:Women Aperture Tank Top.png|Women Aperture Tank Top | |||
|File:Chell Graffiti Womens T-shirt.png|Chell Graffiti Womens T-shirt | |||
|File:Space Sphere from Shirt.png|Space Core T-Shirt | |||
|File:GLaDOS and Anger Core Shirt.png|GLaDOS T-Shirt | |||
|File:Merch Aperture Athletic Shirt.png|Aperture Athletic Shirt | |||
|File:Merch Aperture Athletic Shirt - Womens.png|Aperture Athletic Shirt - Womens | |||
|File:Merch Device Manual T-Shirt Womens.png|Device Manual T-Shirt - Womens | |||
|File:Merch_Aperture_Logo_Hooded_Sweatshirt.png|Aperture Logo Hooded Sweatshirt (zip) | |||
|File:Merch_Companion_Cube_Tube_Flare_Dress.jpg|Companion Cube Tube Fit and Flare Dress | |||
}} | |||
=== Discontinued prints === | |||
{{Gallery | |||
|lines = 2 | |||
|height = 140 | |||
|width = 140 | |||
|File:Merch Extra Earth Outsourcing Initiative.png|Extra Earth Outsourcing Initiative Print | |||
|File:Merch Aperture Product Catalog.png|Aperture Product Catalog Print | |||
|File:Merch Aperture Design Center Poster.png|Aperture Design Center Print | |||
|File:Merch Lithograph - Thermal Discouragement Beam.png|Lithograph - Thermal Discouragement Beam | |||
|File:Merch Lithograph - Animal King.png|Lithograph - Animal King | |||
|File:Merch Underground Poster Kit.png|Underground Poster Kit | |||
|File:Merch 1970s Mannequin.png|1970s Mannequin | |||
|File:Merch 1980s Four Office.png|1980s Four Office | |||
|File:Merch 1980s Boss Robot.png|1980s Boss Robot | |||
|File:Merch 1940s Aperture Signs.png|1940s Aperture Signs | |||
|File:Merch Courage is Not Absence of Fear Poster.png|Courage is Not Absence of Fear Poster | |||
|File:Merch Not Never But Now Poster.png|Not Never But Now Poster | |||
|File:Merch Aperture Laboratories Cake Poster.png|Aperture Laboratories Cake Poster | |||
}} | |||
[[Category:Valve]] | [[Category:Valve]] | ||
[[Category:Merchandise]] | [[Category:Merchandise]] |