No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<center> | |||
{| | |||
|{{User Wiki age|day=4|month=7|year=2011}} | |{{User Wiki age|day=4|month=7|year=2011}} | ||
|{{User Babel|en|2}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{User European}} | |||
|{{User Babel|de|N}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{User Core|Morality}} | |||
|{{User Bot|Atlas}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{User German}} | |||
|{{User Steam|-----------------------}} | |||
|} | |||
</center> | |||