class no work on images |
m I appear to have been larger than anticipated. |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | {{DISPLAYTITLE:<!--Go away-->}} | ||
{| style="margin-left: auto;margin-right: auto;" | |||
| style="height:47px;" | | |||
| style="width:20px;" | | |||
[[File: | | rowspan="100" | [[File:User RJackson banner.png|x600px|alt=]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{User Wiki Staff|bureaucrat}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{User Wiki age|day=20|month=04|year=2011}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{User IRC regular}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="height:47px;" | | |||
|- | |||
|{{User Portal|own}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{User Portal 2|own}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{User Portal 2 release}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="height:47px;" | | |||
|- | |||
| {{User Steam|RJackson}} | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||