Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Miscellaneous items/fr: Difference between revisions

From the Portal Wiki
Tturbo (talk | contribs)
all red makes Tturbo sad
Aquatikelfik (talk | contribs)
m Edited title
 
(3 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{DISPLAYTITLE:Objets Divers}}
{{DISPLAYTITLE:Objets divers}}
{{stub}}
{{stub}}
[[Image:Item MOUSTACHIO.png|400px|right|Le [[Moustachio/fr|Moustachio]].]]
[[Image:Item MOUSTACHIO.png|400px|right|Le [[Moustachio/fr|Moustachio]].]]
Les '''Objets Divers''' sont les objets qui s'équipent dans l'emplacement Divers dans l'inventaire, comme les [[hats/fr|Chapeaux]] sont purement cosmétiques.
Les '''Objets divers''' sont les objets qui s'équipent dans l'emplacement Divers dans l'inventaire, comme les [[hats/fr|Chapeaux]] sont purement cosmétiques.


== Objets Divers ==
== Objets divers ==
{| class="wikitable" cellpadding=1 style="text-align:center;" width="50%"
{| class="wikitable" cellpadding=1 style="text-align:center;" width="50%"
! class="header" colspan=10| Objets divers
! class="header" colspan=10| Objets divers
Line 11: Line 11:
| width="10%" | [[File:Backpack MOUSTACHIO.png|100px|link=Moustachio/fr]]
| width="10%" | [[File:Backpack MOUSTACHIO.png|100px|link=Moustachio/fr]]
| width="10%" | [[File:Backpack METALLIC MOUSTACHE.png|100px|link=Metallic Moustache/fr]]
| width="10%" | [[File:Backpack METALLIC MOUSTACHE.png|100px|link=Metallic Moustache/fr]]
| width="10%" | [[File:Backpack GOO GEAR SNORKELS.png|100px|link=Goo Gear Snorkels/fr]]
| width="10%" | [[File:Backpack GOO GEAR SNORKELS.png|100px|link=Goo Gear Snorkel/fr]]
|-
|-
| {{Item link|Safety Glasses}}
| {{Item link|Safety Glasses}}
| {{Item link|Moustachio}}
| {{Item link|Moustachio}}
| {{Item link|Metallic Moustache}}
| {{Item link|Metallic Moustache}}
| {{Item link|Goo Gear Snorkels}}
| {{Item link|Goo Gear Snorkel}}
|}
|}


Line 22: Line 22:
! class="header" colspan=10| Objets divers - Drapeaux
! class="header" colspan=10| Objets divers - Drapeaux
|-
|-
| width="10%"  | [[File:Unknownweapon.png|80px|link=Antenna Topper]]
| width="10%" | [[File:Backpack CUBE N SKULL FLAGS.png|100px|link=Cube N Skull Flags/fr]]
| width="10%" | [[File:Backpack CUBE N SKULL FLAGS.png|100px|link=Cube N Skull Flags/fr]]
| width="10%" | [[File:Backpack MOON FLAG.png|100px|link=Moon Flag/fr]]
| width="10%" | [[File:Backpack MOON FLAG.png|100px|link=Moon Flag/fr]]
| width="10%" | [[File:Backpack WCC FLAG.png|100px|link=WCC Flag/fr]]
| width="10%" | [[File:Backpack WCC FLAG.png|100px|link=WCC Flag/fr]]
| width="10%" | [[File:Backpack AMNESIA FLAG.png|100px|link=Amnesia Flag/fr]]
| width="10%" | [[File:Backpack AMNESIA FLAG.png|100px|link=Amnesia Flag/fr]]
| width="10%" | [[File:Backpack AUDIOSURF FLAG.png|100px|link=Audiosurf Flag/fr]]
|-
|-
| {{Item link|Antenna Topper}}
| {{Item link|Cube N Skull Flags}}
| {{Item link|Cube N Skull Flags}}
| {{Item link|Moon Flag}}
| {{Item link|Moon Flag}}
| {{Item link|WCC Flag}}
| {{Item link|WCC Flag}}
| {{Item link|Amnesia Flag}}
| {{Item link|Amnesia Flag}}
| {{Item link|Audiosurf Flag}}
|-
|-
| width="10%" | [[File:Backpack AUDIOSURF FLAG.png|100px|link=Audiosurf Flag/fr]]
| width="10%" | [[File:Backpack BIT.TRIP FLAG.png|100px|link=BIT.TRIP Flag/fr]]
| width="10%" | [[File:Backpack BIT.TRIP FLAG.png|100px|link=BIT.TRIP Flag/fr]]
| width="10%" | [[File:Backpack COGS FLAG.png|100px|link=Cogs Flag/fr]]
| width="10%" | [[File:Backpack COGS FLAG.png|100px|link=Cogs Flag/fr]]
| width="10%" | [[File:Backpack 1 2 3 KICK IT FLAG.png|100px|link=1 2 3 KICK IT Flag/fr]]
| width="10%" | [[File:Backpack 1 2 3 KICK IT FLAG.png|100px|link=1 2 3 KICK IT Flag/fr]]
| width="10%" | [[File:Backpack DEFENSE GRID FLAG.png|100px|link=Defense Grid Flag/fr]]
| width="10%" | [[File:Backpack DEFENSE GRID FLAG.png|100px|link=Defense Grid Flag/fr]]
| width="10%" | [[File:Backpack KILLING FLOOR FLAG.png|100px|link=Killing Floor Flag/fr]]
|-
|-
| {{Item link|Audiosurf Flag}}
| {{Item link|BIT.TRIP Flag}}
| {{Item link|BIT.TRIP Flag}}
| {{Item link|Cogs Flag}}
| {{Item link|Cogs Flag}}
| {{Item link|1 2 3 KICK IT Flag}}
| {{Item link|1 2 3 KICK IT Flag}}
| {{Item link|Defense Grid Flag}}
| {{Item link|Defense Grid Flag}}
|-
| width="10%" | [[File:Backpack KILLING FLOOR FLAG.png|100px|link=Killing Floor Flag/fr]]
| width="10%" | [[File:Backpack AAAAAAA!!! FLAG.png|100px|link=AaaaaAA!!! Flag/fr]]
| width="10%" | [[File:Backpack RUSH FLAG.png|100px|link=RUSH Flag/fr]]
| width="10%" | [[File:Backpack SUPER MEAT BOY FLAG.png|100px|link=Super Meat Boy Flag/fr]]
| width="10%" | [[File:Backpack THE BALL FLAG.png|100px|link=The Ball Flag/fr]]
|-
| {{Item link|Killing Floor Flag}}
| {{Item link|Killing Floor Flag}}
| {{Item link|AaaaaAA!!! Flag}}
| {{Item link|RUSH Flag}}
| {{Item link|Super Meat Boy Flag}}
| {{Item link|The Ball Flag}}
|-
| width="10%" | [[File:Backpack TOKI TORI FLAG.png|100px|link=Toki Tori Flag/fr]]
| width="10%"  | [[File:Backpack THE WONDERFUL END OF THE WORLD FLAG.png|100px|link=The Wonderful End of the World Flag/fr]]
| width="10%" colspan="3" |
|-
| width="10%" | {{Item link|Toki Tori Flag}}
| width="10%" | {{Item link|The Wonderful End of the World Flag}}
| width="10%" colspan="3" |
|}
|}