User:Tark/Sandbox/Merchandise: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
== List of Merchandise == | == List of Merchandise == | ||
{{List of WeLoveFine merchandise}} | |||
{ | |||
=== | == Discontinued merchandise == | ||
=== Discontinued accessories=== | |||
{{Gallery | |||
|lines = 2 | |||
| | |height = 140 | ||
|width = 140 | |||
| | |File:Aperture Pint Glass.png|Aperture 1940s Pint Glass | ||
|File:Test Chamber Sticker Sheet.png|Test Chamber Sticker Sheet | |||
| | |File:Underground Vinyl Sticker Sheet.png|Underground Vinyl Sticker Sheet | ||
| | |File:Lithograph AW.png|Lithograph - Approaching Wheatley | ||
|File:Lithograph DG.png|Lithograph - Destroyed GLaDOS | |||
| | |File:70s_Movie.png|Lithograph - 70's Style Movie Poster | ||
| | |File:P2 Chell Print.png|Portal 2 Chell | ||
|- | |File:P2_Aperture_Labs_Print.png|Aperture Laboratories | ||
| | |File:P2 Apertures Requiem.png|Aperture's Requiem | ||
| | |File:P2 Portal Intro Study.png|Portal Intro Study | ||
| | |File:Co-op Bot Poster.png|Co-op Bot Poster | ||
|File:Portal2 CE Guide.png|Portal 2 Collector's Edition Guide | |||
| | |File:Merch Aperture Cell Phone Case (Black on White).png|Aperture Cell Phone Case (Black on White) | ||
| | |File:Merch Aperture Cell Phone Case (White on Black).png|Aperture Cell Phone Case (White on Black) | ||
|File:Merch Inflactable Space Core.png|Inflatable Space Core | |||
|File:Merch Aperture 1970s Logo Vinyl Decal.png|Aperture 1970s Vinyl Decal | |||
|- | |File:Merch Aperture Ipad Sleeve.png|Aperture iPad Sleeve | ||
| | |File:Merch Companion Cube Inflactable Ottoman.png|Companion Cube Inflactable Ottoman | ||
| | |File:Merch Original WCC Key Chan Plush.png|Original WCC Key Chain Plush | ||
| | |File:Merch Aperture Lanyard.png|Aperture Lanyard | ||
|File:Merch P-Body Action Figure 7".png|P-BODY ACTION FIGURE 7" | |||
| | }} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
=== | === Discontinued apparel=== | ||
{| width= | {{Gallery | ||
| | |lines = 2 | ||
|height = 140 | |||
|} | |width = 140 | ||
|File:Blue Shirt.png|Blue T-shirt | |||
|File:Test Chamber Sign Hoodie.png|Test Chamber Sign Hoodie | |||
|File:P-body T-Shirt.png|P-body T-shirt | |||
|File:Chell Graffiti Unisex T-Shirt.png|Chell Graffiti Unisex T-shirt | |||
|File:Lab Rat T-Shirt.png|Lab Rat T-shirt | |||
|File:Women Aperture 1940s.png|Aperture 1940s Logo T-Shirt | |||
|File:Three Turret Moon T-Shirt.png|Three Turret Moon T-Shirt | |||
|File:Turret Schematic T-Shirt.png|Turret Schematic T-Shirt | |||
|File:Women Aperture 1940s.png|Women Aperture 1940s T-Shirt | |||
|File:Appear Infographic T-Shirt.png|Appear Infographic T-Shirt | |||
|File:Atlas T-Shirt.png|Atlas T-Shirt | |||
|File:Aperture 1970s Logo T-Shirt.png|Aperture 1970s Logo T-Shirt | |||
|File:Aperture Track Jacket.png|Aperture Track Jacket | |||
|File:Women Aperture Tank Top.png|Women Aperture Tank Top | |||
|File:Chell Graffiti Womens T-shirt.png|Chell Graffiti Womens T-shirt | |||
|File:Space Sphere from Shirt.png|Space Core T-Shirt | |||
|File:GLaDOS and Anger Core Shirt.png|GLaDOS T-Shirt | |||
|File:Merch Aperture Athletic Shirt.png|Aperture Athletic Shirt | |||
|File:Merch Aperture Athletic Shirt - Womens.png|Aperture Athletic Shirt - Womens | |||
|File:Merch Device Manual T-Shirt Womens.png|Device Manual T-Shirt - Womens | |||
|File:Merch_Aperture_Logo_Hooded_Sweatshirt.png|Aperture Logo Hooded Sweatshirt (zip) | |||
|File:Merch_Companion_Cube_Tube_Flare_Dress.jpg|Companion Cube Tube Fit and Flare Dress | |||
}} | |||
=== Discontinued prints === | |||
{{Gallery | |||
|lines = 2 | |||
|height = 140 | |||
|width = 140 | |||
|File:Merch Extra Earth Outsourcing Initiative.png|Extra Earth Outsourcing Initiative Print | |||
|File:Merch Aperture Product Catalog.png|Aperture Product Catalog Print | |||
|File:Merch Aperture Design Center Poster.png|Aperture Design Center Print | |||
|File:Merch Lithograph - Thermal Discouragement Beam.png|Lithograph - Thermal Discouragement Beam | |||
|File:Merch Lithograph - Animal King.png|Lithograph - Animal King | |||
|File:Merch Underground Poster Kit.png|Underground Poster Kit | |||
|File:Merch 1970s Mannequin.png|1970s Mannequin | |||
|File:Merch 1980s Four Office.png|1980s Four Office | |||
|File:Merch 1980s Boss Robot.png|1980s Boss Robot | |||
|File:Merch 1940s Aperture Signs.png|1940s Aperture Signs | |||
|File:Merch Courage is Not Absence of Fear Poster.png|Courage is Not Absence of Fear Poster | |||
|File:Merch Not Never But Now Poster.png|Not Never But Now Poster | |||
|File:Merch Aperture Laboratories Cake Poster.png|Aperture Laboratories Cake Poster | |||
}} | |||
[[Category:Valve]] | [[Category:Valve]] | ||
[[Category:Merchandise]] | [[Category:Merchandise]] |
Latest revision as of 15:06, 27 June 2023
“ | Federal Superfund regulations require us to inform you that you must now leave the theater, as measuring the effects of asbestos-lined promotional clothing is not part of today's presentation. Enjoy your free t-shirt. Goodbye.
— GLaDOS
|
” |
Since the release of Portal 2, various pieces of merchandise – such as mousepads, posters, and clothing – have been made available for purchase through the Portal catalog of the Valve Store. Most of the merchandise depicts the various characters, logos, and equipment found throughout the Portal universe.
List of Merchandise
Apparel
Accessories
[[File:File:WeLoveFine a cubes broken heart mask.png|90px]]
A Cube's Broken Heart Mask [[File:File:WeLoveFine catch me mask.png|90px]]
Catch Me Mask [[File:File:WeLoveFine aperture logo mask.png|90px]]
Aperture Logo Mask |
[[File:File:WeLoveFine companion cube mask.png|90px]]
Companion Cube Mask [[File:File:WeLoveFine theres a test for that mask.png|90px]]
There's a Test for That Mask [[File:File:WeLoveFine companion cube canvas wallet.png|90px]]
Companion Cube Canvas Wallet |
[[File:File:WeLoveFine a cubes broken heart sublimated messenger flap.png|90px]]
A Cube's Broken Heart Sublimated Messenger Flap [[File:File:WeLoveFine catch me mousepad.png|90px]]
Catch Me Mousepad |
Prints
[[File:File:WeLoveFine the cake is a fabrication art print.jpg|90px]]
The Cake is a Fabrication Art Print [[File:File:WeLoveFine there is no escape art print.jpg|90px]]
There Is No Escape Art Print [[File:File:WeLoveFine porting art print.jpg|90px]]
Porting Art Print [[File:File:WeLoveFine chells cake art print.jpg|90px]]
Chell's Cake Art Print |
[[File:File:WeLoveFine aperture crest art print.jpg|90px]]
Aperture Crest Art Print [[File:File:WeLoveFine terminal velocity art print.jpg|90px]]
Terminal Velocity Art Print [[File:File:WeLoveFine portal 2 tribute art print.jpg|90px]]
Portal 2 Tribute Art Print [[File:File:WeLoveFine portal 2 game print.png|90px]]
Portal 2 Game Print |
[[File:File:WeLoveFine companion cube poem.jpg|90px]]
Companion Cube Poem [[File:File:WeLoveFine catch me art print.jpg|90px]]
Catch Me Art Print |
Other
[[File:File:WeLoveFine portal jumping cat.jpg|90px]]
Portal Jumping Cat [[File:File:WeLoveFine space core message.jpg|90px]]
Space Core Message |
Discontinued merchandise
Discontinued accessories
|
Discontinued apparel
|
Discontinued prints
|