User:Tturbo: Difference between revisions

From the Portal Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Tturbo (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Tturbo (talk | contribs)
There RJackson ! Now make me Loc Admin so I can change it again ! :P
 
Line 16: Line 16:


{|
{|
| {{User Wiki Staff|locmoderator}}
| {{Core Team Member}}
| {{Core Team Member}}
|-
| {{User Game Translator|fr}}
| {{User Wiki Translator}}
|-
|-
| {{User French}}
| {{User French}}
|-
| {{User Babel|fr|N}}
| {{User Babel|fr|N}}
| {{User Babel|en|4}}
| {{User Babel|en|4}}
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 20:10, 28 April 2011


Don't worry I'm absolutely guaranteeing you 100 percent that it's this way... Oh it's not this way.
Tturbo on directing.
This user is a Portal Wiki Localisation Moderator.

This user is a member of the Portal Wiki core team.
This user translates Portal and Portal 2 to French.


This user is a Portal Unnoficial Wiki translator!

This user is French, Gentlemen.

fr Cet utilisateur a pour langue maternelle le français.

en-4 This user has near native speaker knowledge of English.