HAAAAA! I feel better now! |
There RJackson ! Now make me Loc Admin so I can change it again ! :P |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
{| | {| | ||
| {{User Wiki Staff|locmoderator}} | |||
| {{Core Team Member}} | | {{Core Team Member}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{User Game Translator|fr}} | |||
| {{User Wiki Translator}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{User French}} | | {{User French}} | ||
| {{User Babel|fr|N}} | |||
| {{User Babel|en|4}} | |||
|} | |} | ||