Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Tturbo: Difference between revisions

801 editsJoined
Tturbo (talk | contribs)
HAAAAA! I feel better now!
Tturbo (talk | contribs)
There RJackson ! Now make me Loc Admin so I can change it again ! :P
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 16: Line 16:


{|
{|
| {{User Wiki Staff|locmoderator}}
| {{Core Team Member}}
| {{Core Team Member}}
|-
| {{User Game Translator|fr}}
| {{User Wiki Translator}}
|-
|-
| {{User French}}
| {{User French}}
| {{User Babel|fr|N}}
| {{User Babel|en|4}}
|}
|}