User:Tonkku107: Difference between revisions

From the Portal Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
mNo edit summary
Tonkku107 (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 2: Line 2:
{| style="position:absolute;top:-35px;background-color:white;"
{| style="position:absolute;top:-35px;background-color:white;"
|-  
|-  
||[[File:User Tonkku107 Avatar.png|64px]]
|}
|}
[[File:atlas.png|left|227px]]
[[File:atlas.png|left|227px]]
Line 18: Line 17:
|{{User Bot|Atlas}}
|{{User Bot|Atlas}}
|{{User Steam|tonkku107}}
|{{User Steam|tonkku107}}
|-
|{{User Babel|en|2}}
|}
|}

Revision as of 17:52, 11 February 2013

Hi! I am tonkku107.
fi Tämä käyttäjä puhuu suomea äidinkielenään.

This user reads the Portal Wiki with Spoilers on.

This user enjoys Portal 2.

This user is Finnish. Moi!

This user is European.

This user prefers Atlas.

This user has a Steam profile, which can be found here.

en-2 This user has intermediate knowledge of English.