Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Puraoek/header: Difference between revisions

From the Portal Wiki
Puraoek (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Puraoek (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:
|[[File:NoCore.png|50px]]
|[[File:NoCore.png|50px]]
|[[File:Portal2_GLaDOS_Potato.png|70px]]
|[[File:Portal2_GLaDOS_Potato.png|70px]]
| No ico
|[[File:Flag_Hungary.png|60px]]
|[[File:Flag_Hungary.png|60px]]
|[[File:Companion_Cube.png|50px]]
|[[File:Companion_Cube.png|50px]]
|[[File:Propulsion_Gel_Cube.png|50px]]
|[[File:Propulsion_Gel_Cube.png|50px]]
|[[File:Main_page_button_RE.png|90px]]
|-
|-
|[[User:Puraoek#About me|Info]]
|[[User:Puraoek|Info]]
|[[User_talk:Puraoek|User Talk]]
|[[User_talk:Puraoek|User Talk]]
|[[User:Puraoek/Quiz|Quiz]]
|[[User:Puraoek/Quiz|Quiz]]
|[[User:Puraoek/Portal 2 hu|Portal 2 hu]]
|[[User:Puraoek/Portal 2 hu|Portal 2 hu]]
|[[User:Puraoek/Papercraft|Papercraft]]
|[[User:Puraoek/Comics(hu)|Comics(hu)]]
|[[User:Puraoek/Comics(hu)|Comics(hu)]]
|[[User:Puraoek/Websites|Websites]]
|[[User:Puraoek/Websites|Websites]]
|[[Special:Contributions/Puraoek|Contributions]]
|[[Special:Contributions/Puraoek|Contributions]]
|Backpack
|-
|}
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%; border:0px; text-align:left"
|
== '''Latest news''' ==
 
'''2012/04/01''' ''Randolph, the red-nose turret'' translated to hungarian! [[User:Puraoek/Comics(hu)|View here!]]
 
[[User:Puraoek/Blog|Read More]]
|-
|-
|}
|}