User:Shimku: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{User Babel|ru|N}} | |{{User Babel|ru|N}} | ||
|{{User Portal 2|own}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{User Portal}} | |{{User Portal}} | ||
|{{User Portal|own}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{User Wiki Translator}} | |{{User Wiki Translator}} | ||
|{{User Bot|P-body}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{User Portal 2 release}} | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 19:13, 26 May 2011
User page | Shimku | Talk | Start Discussion | Sandbox | Steam |
Shimku | |
---|---|
Basic Information | |
Type: | Translator, editor |
Gender: | Male |
Health: | 123 when I am with my Companion Cube |
Speed: | 321 when in Propulsion Gel |
Birth place: | Moscow |
Native language: | Russian |
Age: | 14 |
Portal | |
Favourite co-op bot: | P-Body |
Favorite colour of portal: | Orange |
Favourite core: | GLaDOS |
Favorite test chamber: | 17 |
Favorite item: | Turret |
Favorite hat: | Tyrant's Helm |
Contact information | |
Web-site: | http://tf2info.ucoz.com |
“ | Ladies and Gentelmen... I want to say something about myself... Well, if You will meet Me you won't forget this day.
— SE_shimku on his arrival
|
” |
}
My awesome works
- Turrets/ru (translation)
- Oracle Turret/ru (translation)
- Turret Opera/ru (translation)
- Portal 2/ru (translation)
- Help:Userboxes/ru (translation)
My awesome, but not so big works
- Tyrant's Helm/ru (facts)
- Tyrant's Helm (facts)
My userboxes
|
| ||||
|
| ||||
| |||||
|