101
edits
m (Undo revision 159881 by Arrran Weeviling (talk)) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
! Name | ! Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1 || {{User:Arrran Weeviling/8 bit sprites|1}} || Aperture | ||
|| | |- | ||
| 2 || {{User:Arrran Weeviling/8 bit sprites|2}} || From the depths of the Multiverse | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || {{User:Arrran Weeviling/8 bit sprites|3}} || Portal logo dude | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || {{User:Arrran Weeviling/8 bit sprites|4}} || White Panels #1 | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || {{User:Arrran Weeviling/8 bit sprites|5}} || White Panels #2 | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || {{User:Arrran Weeviling/8 bit sprites|6}} || Black Panels #1 | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || {{User:Arrran Weeviling/8 bit sprites|7}} || Black Panels #2 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | ... | |||
|- | |||
| 64 || {{User:Arrran Weeviling/8 bit sprites|64}} || Beeg Platt (an old sprite of an OC | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{doc/end}} | {{doc/end}} |
edits