User:Maggosh: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Core team member, unless you prove otherwise >: :p) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Core Team Member}} | {| | ||
|- | |||
|{{Core Team Member}} | |||
|{{User IRC regular}} | |||
|{{User Wiki Staff|moderator}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{User Portal 2 release}} | |||
|{{User Portal|own}} | |||
|{{User Portal 2|want}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{User Babel|en|N}} | |||
|{{User Canadian}} | |||
|{{User Core|Wheatley}} | |||
|} |